644 - Tholen Vliethof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Goes, Kloetingseweg | 16:36 |
Goes, Station | 16:34 |
Goes, Goese Lyceum | 16:37 |
Kloetinge, Molen | 16:39 |
Biezelinge, Caisson | 16:47 |
Schore, Oude Rijksweg | 16:49 |
Kruiningen, De Uitkijk | 16:52 |
Oostdijk, Luchtenburg | 16:55 |
Krabbendijke, Westelijke Parallelweg | 16:59 |
Krabbendijke, Station | 17:01 |
Krabbendijke, Calvijn College | 17:04 |
Rilland, Stationsbuurt | 17:08 |
Tholen, Hertenkamp | 17:27 |
Tholen, Vliethof | 17:28 |
Connexxion bus schedule - 644 (Tholen Vliethof)
The Connexxion bus schedule for the 644 route, Tholen Vliethof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Goes, Kloetingseweg station to Tholen, Vliethof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Connexxion schedule. We update the schedule of 644, from Goes to Tholen, daily at midnight.