65 - Praticello - Inc. Piazza Cervi→Montecchio - Scuole Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Praticello - Inc. Piazza Cervi | 07:16 |
Praticello - Scuole | 07:16 |
Praticello - Inc. Via Spallanzani | 07:17 |
Praticello - Zona Industriale | 07:18 |
Praticello - Vallone | 07:21 |
Praticello - Giaretto | 07:22 |
Taneto | 07:26 |
S. Ilario - Stazione | 07:34 |
S. Ilario - Cinema | 07:36 |
S. Ilario - Via Ferrari | 07:38 |
S. Ilario - Bettolino | 07:39 |
S. Ilario - Inc. Via Paganini | 07:40 |
Gazzaro | 07:42 |
Gazzaro - Circonvallazione | 07:43 |
Gazzaro - Inc. Via Timavo | 07:45 |
Rampata | 07:46 |
Montecchio - Il Chiavicone | 07:49 |
Montecchio - Inc. Strada Pratorotto | 07:50 |
Montecchio - Scuole | 07:52 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 65 (Praticello - Inc. Piazza Cervi→Montecchio - Scuole)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 65 route, Praticello - Inc. Piazza Cervi→Montecchio - Scuole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praticello - Inc. Piazza Cervi station to Montecchio - Scuole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule.
65 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 65 Schedule - Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini→Praticello
- 65 Schedule - Lora→Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini
- 65 Schedule - S. Ilario - Stazione→Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini
- 65 Schedule - Calerno - Loc. Cantone→Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini
- 65 Schedule - S. Ilario - Stazione→Montecchio - Scuole
- 65 Schedule - Montecchio - Scuole→S. Ilario - Stazione
- 65 Schedule - Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini→S. Ilario - Stazione
- 65 Schedule - Praticello→Montecchio - Scuole
- 65 Schedule - Case Cocconi - Via Torre→Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini
- 65 Schedule - Montecchio - Scuole→Calerno
- 65 Schedule - Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini→Castelnovo Sotto
- 65 Schedule - Campegine→Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini
- 65 Schedule - Castelnovo Sotto→S. Ilario - Via Ferrari
- 65 Schedule - Montecchio - Via C. Prampolini→Lora