65 - Grenoble, Grand'Place Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vizille, Le Péage | 07:50 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Vizille, Vizille Lycée | 07:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Vizille, Place Du Château | 07:55 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Vizille, Les Forges | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Vizille, Parc Vöhringen | 07:57 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Vizille, L'Alliance | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Vizille, Chantefeuille | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Vizille, Le Grimpillon | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Brié Église | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Mont Rolland | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, L'Olympe | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Le Replat | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Les Métraux | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Le Coin | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Souveyron | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, L'Enclos | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Tavernolles | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Eybens, Le Verderet | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Eybens, Le Bourg | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Eybens, Les Javaux | 08:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Eybens, L'Iliade | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Eybens, Pré Au Crêt | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Échirolles, François Quesnay | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Eybens, Alpexpo | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Grenoble, Polesud - Alpexpo | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Grenoble, Grand'Place | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vizille, Le Péage | 06:40 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 09:54 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:50 | 15:18 | 16:30 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Vizille, Vizille Lycée | 06:42 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 09:56 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:52 | 15:20 | 16:32 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Vizille, Place Du Château | 06:45 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 09:59 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:55 | 15:23 | 16:35 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Vizille, Les Forges | 06:46 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 10:00 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:56 | 15:24 | 16:36 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Vizille, Parc Vöhringen | 06:47 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 10:01 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:57 | 15:25 | 16:37 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Vizille, L'Alliance | 06:48 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 10:02 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:58 | 15:26 | 16:38 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Vizille, Chantefeuille | 06:48 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 10:02 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:58 | 15:26 | 16:38 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Vizille, Le Grimpillon | 06:49 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 10:03 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:59 | 15:27 | 16:39 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Brié Église | 06:55 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 10:09 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 14:05 | 15:33 | 16:45 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Mont Rolland | 06:56 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 10:10 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 14:06 | 15:34 | 16:46 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, L'Olympe | 06:57 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 10:11 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 14:07 | 15:35 | 16:47 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Le Replat | 06:58 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 10:12 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 14:08 | 15:36 | 16:48 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Les Métraux | 06:59 | - | - | - | 11:29 | 12:29 | 14:09 | 15:37 | 16:49 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Le Coin | 07:01 | - | - | - | 11:31 | 12:31 | 14:11 | 15:39 | 16:51 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Souveyron | 07:03 | - | - | - | 11:33 | 12:33 | 14:13 | 15:41 | 16:53 | 17:42 | 18:41 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, L'Enclos | 07:05 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 10:14 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:15 | 15:43 | 16:55 | 17:44 | 18:43 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Tavernolles | 07:06 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 10:15 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 14:16 | 15:44 | 16:57 | 17:46 | 18:44 |
Eybens, Le Verderet | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 10:19 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:20 | 15:48 | 17:01 | 17:53 | 18:48 |
Eybens, Le Bourg | 07:11 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 10:20 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:21 | 15:49 | 17:02 | 17:54 | 18:49 |
Eybens, Les Javaux | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 10:21 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 14:22 | 15:50 | 17:03 | 17:55 | 18:50 |
Eybens, L'Iliade | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 10:23 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 14:24 | 15:52 | 17:05 | 17:57 | 18:52 |
Eybens, Pré Au Crêt | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 10:24 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 14:25 | 15:53 | 17:07 | 17:59 | 18:53 |
Échirolles, François Quesnay | 07:18 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 10:26 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 14:27 | 15:55 | 17:09 | 18:01 | 18:55 |
Eybens, Alpexpo | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 10:27 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 14:28 | 15:56 | 17:11 | 18:03 | 18:56 |
Grenoble, Polesud - Alpexpo | 07:21 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 10:28 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 14:29 | 15:57 | 17:12 | 18:04 | 18:57 |
Grenoble, Grand'Place | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 10:30 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 14:31 | 15:59 | 17:14 | 18:06 | 18:59 |
TAG bus schedule - 65 (Grenoble, Grand'Place)
The TAG bus schedule for the 65 route, Grenoble, Grand'Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vizille, Le Péage station to Grenoble, Grand'Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule. We update the schedule of 65, from Vizille to Grenoble, daily at midnight.