65 - Sahuli Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sitabuldi | 5:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 9:45 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:45 PM | 7:40 PM |
Sitabuldi Bus Terminal | 5:30 AM | 7:31 AM | 9:46 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:46 PM | 7:41 PM |
Maharaja Baug Gate | 5:32 AM | 7:33 AM | 9:48 AM | 1:37 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:48 PM | 7:43 PM |
Bhole Petrol Pump | 5:34 AM | 7:35 AM | 9:50 AM | 1:39 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:50 PM | 7:45 PM |
Giripeth | 5:35 AM | 7:37 AM | 9:52 AM | 1:41 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:52 PM | 7:47 PM |
Law College Chowk | 5:37 AM | 7:39 AM | 9:54 AM | 1:42 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:54 PM | 7:49 PM |
Ravi Nagar | 5:38 AM | 7:41 AM | 9:56 AM | 1:44 PM | 3:41 PM | 5:56 PM | 7:51 PM |
L.I.T.College | 5:39 AM | 7:42 AM | 9:57 AM | 1:45 PM | 3:42 PM | 5:57 PM | 7:52 PM |
Bharat Nagar | 5:41 AM | 7:44 AM | 9:59 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:44 PM | 5:59 PM | 7:54 PM |
Futala Lake | 5:42 AM | 7:46 AM | 10:01 AM | 1:48 PM | 3:46 PM | 6:01 PM | 7:56 PM |
University Campus | 5:44 AM | 7:48 AM | 10:03 AM | 1:50 PM | 3:48 PM | 6:03 PM | 7:58 PM |
Postal Colony | 5:46 AM | 7:51 AM | 10:05 AM | 1:52 PM | 3:51 PM | 6:06 PM | 8:01 PM |
Rastriya Murg Sandharan | 5:47 AM | 7:53 AM | 10:07 AM | 1:54 PM | 3:53 PM | 6:08 PM | 8:02 PM |
Maruti Seva | 5:49 AM | 7:55 AM | 10:08 AM | 1:56 PM | 3:55 PM | 6:10 PM | 8:04 PM |
Wadi 10 No. Naka | 5:51 AM | 7:58 AM | 10:11 AM | 1:58 PM | 3:58 PM | 6:13 PM | 8:06 PM |
Control Wadi | 5:53 AM | 8:00 AM | 10:13 AM | 2:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:08 PM |
Khadgaon Road | 5:55 AM | 8:03 AM | 10:15 AM | 2:03 PM | 4:03 PM | 6:18 PM | 8:10 PM |
Khadgaon T Point | 5:57 AM | 8:05 AM | 10:17 AM | 2:04 PM | 4:05 PM | 6:20 PM | 8:12 PM |
Jashi Hospital | 5:58 AM | 8:06 AM | 10:18 AM | 2:05 PM | 4:06 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:13 PM |
Tekadi Wadi | 5:59 AM | 8:08 AM | 10:19 AM | 2:07 PM | 4:08 PM | 6:23 PM | 8:14 PM |
Indira Nagar | 6:00 AM | 8:09 AM | 10:20 AM | 2:07 PM | 4:09 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:15 PM |
Sonba Nagar | 6:01 AM | 8:11 AM | 10:22 AM | 2:09 PM | 4:11 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:16 PM |
Sai Mandir Lava | 6:04 AM | 8:15 AM | 10:25 AM | 2:12 PM | 4:15 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:19 PM |
Bodhala (Lava) Phata | 6:06 AM | 8:16 AM | 10:26 AM | 2:14 PM | 4:16 PM | 6:31 PM | 8:21 PM |
Mission India Gate | 6:08 AM | 8:19 AM | 10:29 AM | 2:16 PM | 4:19 PM | 6:34 PM | 8:23 PM |
Khadgaon Zunka Bhakar | 6:10 AM | 8:22 AM | 10:31 AM | 2:18 PM | 4:22 PM | 6:37 PM | 8:25 PM |
Khadgaon | 6:11 AM | 8:23 AM | 10:32 AM | 2:19 PM | 4:23 PM | 6:38 PM | 8:26 PM |
Sahuli | 6:13 AM | 8:26 AM | 10:34 AM | 2:22 PM | 4:26 PM | 6:41 PM | 8:28 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 65 (Sahuli)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 65 route, Sahuli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sitabuldi station to Sahuli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.