650R - Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei | 14:20 |
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti | 14:30 |
Matera - Via Dante Ist. Prof. Femminile Uscita | 14:31 |
Matera - Via Dante Unimed | 14:32 |
Altamura - Via Matera 68 (Dir. Centro) | 14:55 |
Altamura - Piazza Zanardelli 8 | 15:00 |
Altamura - Via Gravina 22 (Dir. Gravina) | 15:01 |
Altamura - Via Gravina 102 (Dir. Gravina) | 15:02 |
Gravina In Puglia - Via Salvatore Vicino (Dir. Gravina) | 15:15 |
Gravina In Puglia - Via Bari 98 (Dir. Irsina) | 15:16 |
Gravina In Puglia - Via Bari 55 (Dir. Irsina) | 15:17 |
Gravina In Puglia - Via Tripoli 53 (Dir. Irsina) | 15:20 |
Gravina In Puglia - Via Alcide De Gasperi 84 (Pitti Bar) | 15:21 |
Gravina In Puglia - Piazza Camillo Benso Conte Di Cavour 47 | 15:22 |
Gravina In Puglia - Corso Aldo Moro 4 | 15:23 |
Gravina In Puglia - Stazione | 15:24 |
Irsina - Corso Matteotti 61 | 15:54 |
Irsina - Corso Musacchio 35 | 15:55 |
Irsina - Corso Musacchio 172 | 15:56 |
Irsina - Corso Di Vittorio | 15:57 |
Irsina - Consorzio Agrario | 16:00 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 650R (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 650R route, Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei station to Irsina - Consorzio Agrario station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 650R, from Matera to Irsina, daily at midnight.