650R Line
Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 650R bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 650R bus (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario) has 21 stops departing from Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei and ending at Irsina - Consorzio Agrario.
650R bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 650R bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario (21 stops)
Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
Matera - Via Dante Ist. Prof. Femminile Uscita
Matera - Via Dante Unimed
Altamura - Via Matera 68 (Dir. Centro)
Altamura - Piazza Zanardelli 8
Altamura - Via Gravina 22 (Dir. Gravina)
Altamura - Via Gravina 102 (Dir. Gravina)
Gravina In Puglia - Via Salvatore Vicino (Dir. Gravina)
Gravina In Puglia - Via Bari 98 (Dir. Irsina)
Gravina In Puglia - Via Bari 55 (Dir. Irsina)
Gravina In Puglia - Via Tripoli 53 (Dir. Irsina)
Gravina In Puglia - Via Alcide De Gasperi 84 (Pitti Bar)
Gravina In Puglia - Piazza Camillo Benso Conte Di Cavour 47
Gravina In Puglia - Corso Aldo Moro 4
Gravina In Puglia - Stazione
Irsina - Corso Matteotti 61
Irsina - Corso Musacchio 35
Irsina - Corso Musacchio 172
Irsina - Corso Di Vittorio
Irsina - Consorzio Agrario
650R FAQ
What time does the 650R bus start operating?
Services on the 650R bus start at 14:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 650R bus stop working?
Services on the 650R bus stop at 14:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 650R bus arrive?
When does the Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 650R bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 650R bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 650R bus Route Map - Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario
650R bus Schedule
650R bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 14:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:20 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 650R (from Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 650R (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
650R line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 650R (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
650R (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 650R bus route is Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei and the last stop is Irsina - Consorzio Agrario. 650R (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 650R has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 650R bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 650R bus to take on your trip.
Line 650R Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 650R (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Irsina - Consorzio Agrario) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 650R bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 650R, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 903.1.09E - Manduria Uggiano ore 16.00
- 794R.02E - Ruffano-Torre San Giovanni ore 10.10
- 741.6D - Manfredonia - M.S.Angelo (P.zza D.D'Aosta)/ Schedule
- 741.2-L - Foggia-Manfredonia-M.S.Angelo (Cimitero)/ Schedule
- 710R.40 - Taranto-Ginosa ore 16.10/ Schedule
- 728R.2 - San Marco in Lamis - Foggia/ Schedule
- 706R.09.01 - Bari-Santeramo ore 9.15/ Schedule
- 710R.23.01 - Taranto-Matera ore 12:10
- 902.F25E - Fasano-Savelletri ore 18.00
- 902.F47 - Fasano-Laureto ore 18.50/ Schedule
- 706R.19BIS.01 - Bari-Santeramo ore 14.15
- 903.1.07.1 - Manduria Uggiano ore 10.45/ Schedule
- 713R.15 - Acquaviva-Cassano ore 12.55
- 747R.3 - SAN NICOLA DI MELFI (Stab.SATA)-FOGGIA/ Schedule
- 902R.S02E - Scalo-Fasano ore 06.40
- 903.1.11 - Manduria Uggiano ore 13.30/ Schedule
- 706.04BIS.01 - Sannicandro - Bari ore 6.45/ Schedule
- 706R.16BIS.02 - Cassano-Santeramo ore 13.35/ Schedule
- 737-2R.16 - S.G.Rotondo-Convento Capp.-S.M.Lamis/ Schedule
- 706R.18BIS.02 - Bari-Santeramo ore 13.45