65313 ENTRADA JARDIM ELDORADO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA JARDIM ELDORADO/IFSC/CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/JARDIM AQU - Entrada J.Eldorado/Florianópolis Via J.Eldorado/Ifsc/Cid Univ/J.Aquárius/Faz Sto Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Marginal Br-101 | 05:35 | 11:50 | 13:00 |
Avenida Gentil Reinaldo Cordioli, 101 | 05:36 | 11:51 | 13:01 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 450 | 05:37 | 11:52 | 13:02 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 930 | 05:38 | 11:53 | 13:03 |
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 837 | 05:38 | 11:53 | 13:03 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067 | 05:38 | 11:53 | 13:03 |
Rua Valdemar Vieira | 05:39 | 11:54 | 13:04 |
Rua Sandra Gomes, 12 | 05:40 | 11:55 | 13:05 |
Rua Sandra Gomes | 05:40 | 11:55 | 13:05 |
Rua Sandra Gomes | 05:40 | 11:55 | 13:05 |
Rua Afonso Pena | 05:41 | 11:56 | 13:06 |
Rua Alfredo Erckmann | 05:41 | 11:56 | 13:06 |
Rua Alfredo Erckmann | 05:42 | 11:57 | 13:07 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 05:42 | 11:57 | 13:07 |
Rua Valdemar Vieira | 05:43 | 11:58 | 13:08 |
Rua Valdemar Vieira, 747-843 | 05:43 | 11:58 | 13:08 |
Rua Cruz E Souza, 291-363 | 05:44 | 11:59 | 13:09 |
Rua Cruz E Souza, 151-219 | 05:44 | 11:59 | 13:09 |
Rua Do Cizanto | 05:46 | 12:01 | 13:11 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 160 | 05:46 | 12:01 | 13:11 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 134 | 05:47 | 12:02 | 13:12 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 363 | 05:48 | 12:03 | 13:13 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022 | 05:48 | 12:03 | 13:13 |
Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca | 05:49 | 12:04 | 13:14 |
Rua Juazeiros, 421 | 05:50 | 12:05 | 13:15 |
Rua Juazeiros, 421 | 05:50 | 12:05 | 13:15 |
Rua Do Juazeiro | 05:51 | 12:06 | 13:16 |
Rua João Bernardino Da Rosa, 1149 | 05:52 | 12:07 | 13:17 |
Rua João Bernadino Da Rosa, 1150 | 05:52 | 12:07 | 13:17 |
Rua João Bernadino Da Rosa, 1000 | 05:54 | 12:09 | 13:19 |
Ponto Final Da Ifsc | 05:55 | 12:10 | 13:20 |
Ponto Inicial Da Ifsc | 05:55 | 12:10 | 13:20 |
Rua Da Saracura, 245 | 05:56 | 12:11 | 13:21 |
Rua João Bernardino Da Rosa, 1149 | 05:57 | 12:12 | 13:22 |
Rua Dos Ipês, 27 | 05:59 | 12:14 | 13:24 |
Rua Juazeiros, 283 | 05:59 | 12:14 | 13:24 |
Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca | 06:00 | 12:15 | 13:25 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022 | 06:01 | 12:16 | 13:26 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 184 | 06:03 | 12:18 | 13:28 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 222 | 06:03 | 12:18 | 13:28 |
Ponto Inicial Jardim Aquárius | 06:04 | 12:19 | 13:29 |
Rua Chica Da Silva, 213-281 | 06:05 | 12:20 | 13:30 |
Rua Chica Da Silva, 1-65 | 06:05 | 12:20 | 13:30 |
Rua Indaial, 161-213 | 06:06 | 12:21 | 13:31 |
Rua Arnoldo Schlemper, 123-175 | 06:09 | 12:24 | 13:34 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:10 | 12:25 | 13:35 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:12 | 12:27 | 13:37 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 06:14 | 12:29 | 13:39 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 06:15 | 12:30 | 13:40 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 06:16 | 12:31 | 13:41 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 06:16 | 12:31 | 13:41 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:19 | 12:34 | 13:44 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:20 | 12:35 | 13:45 |
Marginal Br-101 | Senai | 06:21 | 12:36 | 13:46 |
Rua Benjamin Gerlach, 1284-1364 | 06:22 | 12:37 | 13:47 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 65313 ENTRADA JARDIM ELDORADO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA JARDIM ELDORADO/IFSC/CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/JARDIM AQU (Entrada J.Eldorado/Florianópolis Via J.Eldorado/Ifsc/Cid Univ/J.Aquárius/Faz Sto Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 65313 ENTRADA JARDIM ELDORADO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA JARDIM ELDORADO/IFSC/CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/JARDIM AQU route, Entrada J.Eldorado/Florianópolis Via J.Eldorado/Ifsc/Cid Univ/J.Aquárius/Faz Sto Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marginal Br-101 station to Rua Benjamin Gerlach, 1284-1364 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.