656
656 - Rbla. De L'Eixample - Amadeu Vives Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hospital | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 |
Riera Pare Fita 150 | 8:14 | 9:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 |
Riera Pare Fita 106 | 8:15 | 9:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 |
Riera Pare Fita (Rtda. Calisay) | 8:16 | 9:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 |
Riera Pare Fita - Horta Matanzas | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Riera Pare Fita - Av. Europa | 8:19 | 9:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Entrada C-32 | 8:20 | 9:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 |
Pavelló De Baix | 8:22 | 9:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Rbla. Riera I Penya - Rial Pasqual | 8:23 | 9:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 |
Rbla. Riera I Penya - Rbla. St. Martí (Pont) | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 |
Ctra. De St. Celoni - Bellsolell | 8:25 | 9:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 |
Ctra. De St. Celoni - Josep Pla | 8:26 | 9:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Pavelló De Dalt - Institut | 8:27 | 9:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 |
Ctra. De Torrentbò - Rbla. De L'Eixample | 8:28 | 9:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 |
Rbla. De L'Eixample - Amadeu Vives | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Sagalés (Costa) Bus schedule - 656 (Rbla. De L'Eixample - Amadeu Vives)
The Sagalés (Costa) Bus schedule for the 656 route, Rbla. De L'Eixample - Amadeu Vives, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hospital station to Rbla. De L'Eixample - Amadeu Vives station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sagalés (Costa) schedule. We update the schedule of 656, from Mataró to Arenys De Munt, daily at midnight.