6575
6575 - Sõru Sadamahoone Schedule
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kärdla Bussijaam | 19:25 |
Kärdla Keskväljak | 19:26 |
Alato | 19:28 |
Prähla | 19:29 |
Tubala | 19:31 |
Kalmu | 19:33 |
Nõmba | 19:35 |
Tammela Teerist | 19:36 |
Ristivälja Tee | 19:40 |
Allika | 19:41 |
Käina Kool | 19:43 |
Käina | 19:44 |
Tuuletorni | 19:45 |
Kalmistu | 19:46 |
Selja | 19:47 |
Luguse | 19:48 |
Aru | 19:48 |
Kleemu Tee | 19:49 |
Utu | 19:50 |
Pärdi | 19:51 |
Jausa | 19:52 |
Turu | 19:53 |
Ulja | 19:55 |
Valgu | 19:55 |
Harju | 19:57 |
Prassi | 19:58 |
Tilga | 19:59 |
Emmaste | 20:01 |
Emmaste Kool | 20:03 |
Viiri | 20:05 |
Pärna | 20:07 |
Sõru | 20:08 |
Sõru Sadamahoone | 20:09 |
Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule - 6575 (Sõru Sadamahoone)
The Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule for the 6575 route, Sõru Sadamahoone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kärdla Bussijaam station to Sõru Sadamahoone station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mulgi Reisid AS schedule.