657A - San Juan De La Cruz - Cementerio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Intercambiador De Moncloa | 7:28 | 7:38 | 8:08 | 8:48 | 8:58 | 9:28 | 10:10 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:30 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:50 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:10 | 20:48 | 21:28 | 22:08 | 22:48 |
Canadá - Av. Europa | 7:33 | 7:43 | 8:13 | 8:53 | 9:03 | 9:33 | 10:14 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:34 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:55 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:14 | 20:52 | 21:32 | 22:11 | 22:51 |
Av. Europa - Inglaterra | 7:34 | 7:44 | 8:14 | 8:54 | 9:04 | 9:34 | 10:15 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:35 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:56 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:15 | 20:53 | 21:33 | 22:12 | 22:52 |
Av. Europa - Alemania | 7:35 | 7:45 | 8:15 | 8:55 | 9:05 | 9:35 | 10:16 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:36 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:57 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 20:15 | 20:53 | 21:33 | 22:13 | 22:53 |
Av. Europa - Est. Avenida Europa | 7:36 | 7:46 | 8:16 | 8:56 | 9:06 | 9:36 | 10:17 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:37 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:58 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:16 | 20:54 | 21:34 | 22:14 | 22:54 |
Av. Europa - Dinamarca | 7:37 | 7:47 | 8:17 | 8:57 | 9:07 | 9:37 | 10:18 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:38 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:59 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 20:17 | 20:55 | 21:35 | 22:15 | 22:55 |
Av. Europa - Ctra. De Húmera | 7:38 | 7:48 | 8:18 | 8:58 | 9:08 | 9:38 | 10:18 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:38 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 17:00 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 | 20:56 | 21:36 | 22:15 | 22:55 |
Av. Europa - Cerro De Los Perdigones | 7:39 | 7:49 | 8:19 | 8:59 | 9:09 | 9:39 | 10:19 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:39 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 17:01 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 20:18 | 20:56 | 21:36 | 22:15 | 22:55 |
Av. Europa - Av. España | 7:39 | 7:49 | 8:19 | 8:59 | 9:09 | 9:39 | 10:20 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:40 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 17:01 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 20:19 | 20:57 | 21:37 | 22:16 | 22:56 |
Portugal - Oporto | 7:40 | 7:50 | 8:20 | 9:00 | 9:10 | 9:40 | 10:20 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:40 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:02 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 20:20 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:17 | 22:57 |
Av. Pablo VI - Chinchón | 7:41 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 9:01 | 9:11 | 9:41 | 10:21 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 12:19 | 12:59 | 13:41 | 14:19 | 14:59 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:03 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:20 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:17 | 22:57 |
Chinchón - Cirilo Palomo | 7:41 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 9:01 | 9:11 | 9:41 | 10:21 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 12:19 | 12:59 | 13:41 | 14:19 | 14:59 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:03 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:20 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:17 | 22:57 |
Antonio Becerril - Ayuntamiento | 7:42 | 7:52 | 8:22 | 9:02 | 9:12 | 9:42 | 10:22 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:42 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:04 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 19:42 | 20:21 | 20:59 | 21:39 | 22:18 | 22:58 |
San Juan De La Cruz - Lope De Vega | 7:44 | 7:54 | 8:24 | 9:04 | 9:14 | 9:44 | 10:24 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:44 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:06 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 20:22 | 21:00 | 21:40 | 22:19 | 22:59 |
San Juan De La Cruz - Cementerio | 7:45 | 7:55 | 8:25 | 9:05 | 9:15 | 9:45 | 10:24 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:44 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:45 | 16:25 | 17:07 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:05 | 19:45 | 20:23 | 21:01 | 21:41 | 22:20 | 23:00 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 657A (San Juan De La Cruz - Cementerio)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 657A route, San Juan De La Cruz - Cementerio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Intercambiador De Moncloa station to San Juan De La Cruz - Cementerio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.