657A - Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 3) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan De La Cruz - Cementerio | 6:48 | 6:58 | 7:28 | 8:08 | 8:18 | 8:48 | 9:28 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:08 | 20:48 | 21:28 | 22:08 |
C.º Alcorcón - San Juan De La Cruz | 6:48 | 6:58 | 7:28 | 8:08 | 8:18 | 8:48 | 9:28 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:08 | 20:48 | 21:28 | 22:08 |
Antonio Becerril - Ayuntamiento | 6:49 | 6:59 | 7:29 | 8:09 | 8:19 | 8:49 | 9:29 | 10:09 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 20:09 | 20:49 | 21:29 | 22:09 |
Ctra. Carabanchel - Cirilo Palomo | 6:49 | 6:59 | 7:30 | 8:10 | 8:20 | 8:50 | 9:30 | 10:09 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:09 | 20:49 | 21:29 | 22:09 |
Av. Pablo VI - París | 6:50 | 7:00 | 7:31 | 8:11 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:31 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 20:10 | 20:50 | 21:30 | 22:10 |
Portugal - Av. Pablo VI | 6:50 | 7:01 | 7:31 | 8:11 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:31 | 10:11 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 20:10 | 20:50 | 21:30 | 22:10 |
Av. Europa - Holanda | 6:51 | 7:02 | 7:32 | 8:12 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 9:32 | 10:11 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 20:11 | 20:51 | 21:31 | 22:11 |
Av. Europa - Mónaco | 6:52 | 7:02 | 7:33 | 8:13 | 8:23 | 8:53 | 9:33 | 10:12 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:12 | 20:52 | 21:32 | 22:11 |
Av. Europa - Ctra. De Húmera | 6:52 | 7:03 | 7:34 | 8:14 | 8:24 | 8:54 | 9:34 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:12 | 20:52 | 21:32 | 22:12 |
Av. Europa - Finlandia | 6:53 | 7:04 | 7:34 | 8:14 | 8:24 | 8:54 | 9:34 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:13 | 20:53 | 21:33 | 22:12 |
Av. Europa - Est. Avenida Europa | 6:54 | 7:05 | 7:36 | 8:16 | 8:26 | 8:56 | 9:36 | 10:14 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:14 | 20:54 | 21:34 | 22:13 |
Av. Europa - Alemania | 6:55 | 7:06 | 7:37 | 8:17 | 8:27 | 8:57 | 9:37 | 10:15 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 20:15 | 20:55 | 21:35 | 22:14 |
Av. Europa - Inglaterra | 6:55 | 7:07 | 7:38 | 8:18 | 8:28 | 8:58 | 9:38 | 10:16 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:15 | 20:55 | 21:35 | 22:15 |
Canadá - Av. Europa | 6:56 | 7:08 | 7:39 | 8:19 | 8:29 | 8:59 | 9:39 | 10:17 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 20:16 | 20:56 | 21:36 | 22:16 |
Intercambiador De Moncloa | 7:01 | 7:13 | 7:44 | 8:24 | 8:34 | 9:04 | 9:44 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 20:20 | 21:00 | 21:40 | 22:19 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 657A (Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 3))
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 657A route, Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 3), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Juan De La Cruz - Cementerio station to Intercambiador De Moncloa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.