658 - Skyline High School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
W Macarthur Blvd & Howe St | 7:19 AM |
W Macarthur Blvd & Piedmont Av | 7:19 AM |
W Macarthur Blvd & Fairmount Av | 7:20 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Vernon St | 7:21 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Adams St | 7:21 AM |
345 Macarthur Blvd | 7:22 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Grand Av | 7:23 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Lakeshore Av | 7:23 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Wesley Av | 7:24 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Athol Av | 7:25 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Alma Av | 7:26 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Park Blvd | 7:26 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & 13th Av (Edna Brewer Middle Sch.) | 7:27 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Beaumont Av | 7:28 AM |
14th Av & E 33rd St | 7:29 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Randolph Av | 7:30 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Woodruff Av | 7:31 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Sheffield Av | 7:31 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Adell Ct | 7:32 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Fruitvale Av | 7:34 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Boston Av | 7:34 AM |
Macarthur Blvd & Laguna Av | 7:35 AM |
Coolidge Av & Hopkins Pl | 7:36 AM |
Coolidge Av & Madeline St (Bret Harte Middle Sch.) | 7:36 AM |
Coolidge Av & Carmel St | 7:37 AM |
Coolidge Av & Morgan Av | 7:38 AM |
4024 Coolidge Av | 7:38 AM |
Coolidge Av & Alida St | 7:39 AM |
Charleston St & Laguna Av | 7:39 AM |
Laguna Av & Alida St | 7:39 AM |
Alida St & Linnet Av | 7:40 AM |
Alida St & Lincoln Av | 7:40 AM |
Lincoln Av & Head Royce School | 7:41 AM |
4500 Lincoln Av | 7:42 AM |
Lincoln Av & Greek Church | 7:43 AM |
Lincoln Av & Maiden Ln | 7:44 AM |
Joaquin Miller Rd & Mountain Blvd | 7:45 AM |
Joaquin Miller Rd & Hedge Ln | 7:45 AM |
Joaquin Miller Rd & Butters Dr | 7:45 AM |
Joaquin Miller Rd & Crane Way (West Jctn) | 7:45 AM |
Joaquin Miller Rd & Robinson Dr | 7:46 AM |
Joaquin Miller Rd & Crockett Pl | 7:47 AM |
Joaquin Miller Rd & Skyline Blvd | 7:47 AM |
Skyline Blvd & Crestmont Dr | 7:48 AM |
Skyline Blvd & Kimberlin Heights Dr | 7:48 AM |
Skyline Blvd & Rishell Rd | 7:48 AM |
Skyline Blvd & Redwood Rd | 7:49 AM |
Skyline High School | 7:53 AM |
AC Transit bus schedule - 658 (Skyline High School)
The AC Transit bus schedule for the 658 route, Skyline High School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from W Macarthur Blvd & Howe St station to Skyline High School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AC Transit schedule.