66 - Pejo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gare | - | - | 07:33 | - | - | - |
Route De Pfetterhouse | - | - | - | 07:34 | - | - |
Réchésy | - | - | - | 07:35 | - | - |
Route De Courtelevant | - | - | - | 07:37 | - | - |
Suarce | - | 07:30 | - | - | - | - |
Foussemagne | 06:58 | - | - | - | - | - |
St Martin | 06:59 | - | - | - | - | - |
Jura | - | 07:31 | - | - | - | - |
Lepuix-Neuf | - | 07:35 | - | - | - | - |
Vernois | 06:57 | - | - | - | - | - |
Favernot | 07:02 | - | - | - | - | - |
Lotissement Pegoud | 07:07 | - | - | - | - | - |
Grands Champs | 07:11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Montreux-Château | 07:12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Halte Fluviale | 07:13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Carrefour | 07:15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bretagne | 07:15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vellescot | 07:20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rue De Vellescot | 07:22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Boron | 07:22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Route De Grosne | 07:23 | - | - | - | - | - |
Grosne | 07:26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vosges | 07:26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Brebotte | 07:29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Recouvrance | 07:31 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rue Du Stade | 07:36 | - | - | - | - | - |
Écluse | 07:37 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rue D'Autrechêne | 07:39 | - | - | - | - | - |
Charmois | 07:40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vergers | 07:40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bourogne | 07:45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Canal | 07:45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Morvillars Gare | 07:47 | - | - | - | - | - |
1er Ra | - | - | 07:49 | - | - | - |
Leclerc | 07:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pont Suarcine | - | 07:30 | - | - | - | - |
Chésal | - | 07:35 | - | - | - | - |
Bambois | - | - | - | 07:50 | - | - |
Vernattes | - | 07:49 | - | - | - | - |
Route De Badevel | - | - | - | - | 07:35 | - |
Croix | - | - | - | - | - | 07:41 |
Champs Au Roi | - | - | - | - | - | 07:46 |
Restaurant | - | - | - | - | - | 07:47 |
La Louvière | - | - | - | - | - | 07:48 |
Lebetain | - | - | - | - | - | 07:52 |
Beucler | - | - | - | - | 07:35 | - |
Beaucourt | - | - | - | - | 07:36 | - |
Fonteneilles | - | - | - | - | 07:38 | - |
Arcades | - | - | - | - | 07:39 | - |
Mésange | - | - | - | - | 07:42 | - |
Blessonniers | - | - | - | - | 07:45 | - |
Fêche-L'Église | - | - | - | - | 07:52 | - |
Verdots | - | - | - | - | 07:43 | - |
Julg | - | - | - | - | 07:44 | - |
Badevel | - | - | - | - | 07:50 | - |
Paslattes | - | 07:47 | - | - | - | - |
Fontaine Du Haut | - | - | - | - | - | 07:52 |
Faverois | - | 07:48 | - | - | - | - |
Rue De La Libération | - | - | - | - | - | 07:56 |
Cité Jules Ferry | 08:00 | 08:00 | 08:00 | 08:00 | 08:00 | 08:00 |
OPTYMO suburbain bus schedule - 66 (Pejo)
The OPTYMO suburbain bus schedule for the 66 route, Pejo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare station to Cité Jules Ferry station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OPTYMO suburbain schedule.