66 - Willems Pureur Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Vélodrome | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Avenue Des Sports | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Coubertin | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Centre Commercial | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Vert Pre | 11:26 | 12:26 |
Agora | 11:28 | 12:27 |
Justice | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Pn Lannoy | 11:31 | 12:30 |
Boutemy | 11:32 | 12:31 |
Place | 11:33 | 12:32 |
Tour Eiffel | 11:34 | 12:33 |
Meunier | 11:34 | 12:33 |
Bon Poste | 11:35 | 12:34 |
Le Pincon | 11:36 | 12:35 |
Tabac | 11:38 | 12:37 |
Tourne Bride | 11:39 | 12:38 |
Lapin Blanc | 11:41 | 12:40 |
Baraques | 11:42 | 12:41 |
Beau Coin | 11:44 | 12:43 |
Petit Baptiste | 11:45 | 12:44 |
Pureur | 11:46 | 12:45 |
TRANSPOLE bus schedule - 66 (Willems Pureur)
The TRANSPOLE bus schedule for the 66 route, Willems Pureur, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vélodrome station to Pureur station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TRANSPOLE schedule. We update the schedule of 66, from Vélodrome to Pureur, daily at midnight.