66
66 - Main & Cedar Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Escuela & Milpitas High School (S) | 2:40 PM |
Jacklin & Escuela (W) | 2:42 PM |
Jacklin & Jacklin Ct (W) | 2:43 PM |
Abel & Redwood (S) | 2:47 PM |
Abel & Marylinn (S) | 2:48 PM |
Main & Milpitas Library (S) | 2:50 PM |
Main & Serra | 2:52 PM |
Main & Corning (Fs) | 2:53 PM |
Main & Corning (Md) | 2:55 PM |
Main & Curtis | 2:56 PM |
Main & Great Mall Dr (S) | 2:57 PM |
Great Mall & McCandless (E) | 3:00 PM |
Milpitas Transit Center | 3:02 PM |
Great Mall & Montague (W) | 3:04 PM |
Main & Great Mall Pkwy (S) | 3:06 PM |
Main & Abel (S) | 3:07 PM |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Escuela & Milpitas High School (S) | 3:33 PM |
Jacklin & Escuela (W) | 3:35 PM |
Jacklin & Jacklin Ct (W) | 3:36 PM |
Abel & Redwood (S) | 3:40 PM |
Abel & Marylinn (S) | 3:41 PM |
Main & Milpitas Library (S) | 3:43 PM |
Main & Serra | 3:45 PM |
Main & Corning (Fs) | 3:47 PM |
Main & Corning (Md) | 3:48 PM |
Main & Curtis | 3:49 PM |
Main & Great Mall Dr (S) | 3:51 PM |
Great Mall & McCandless (E) | 3:53 PM |
Milpitas Transit Center | 3:56 PM |
Great Mall & Montague (W) | 3:58 PM |
Main & Great Mall Pkwy (S) | 4:00 PM |
Main & Abel (S) | 4:01 PM |
VTA Bus schedule - 66 (Main & Cedar)
The VTA Bus schedule for the 66 route, Main & Cedar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Escuela & Milpitas High School (S) station to Main & Cedar (S) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VTA schedule.