66 - Hornstull T-Bana Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stockholm Tengdahlsgatan | 19:40 | 20:12 | 20:43 | 21:10 |
Mandelparken | 19:41 | 20:13 | 20:44 | 21:11 |
Sofiaskolan | 19:43 | 20:15 | 20:46 | 21:13 |
Erstagatan | 19:43 | 20:15 | 20:46 | 21:13 |
Klippgatan | 19:44 | 20:16 | 20:47 | 21:14 |
Renstiernas Gata (På Bondegatan) | 19:44 | 20:16 | 20:47 | 21:14 |
Bondegatan | 19:45 | 20:17 | 20:48 | 21:15 |
Nytorgsgatan | 19:46 | 20:18 | 20:49 | 21:16 |
Medborgarplatsen (Folkungag) | 19:49 | 20:21 | 20:52 | 21:17 |
Åsögatan (På Åsögatan) | 19:50 | 20:22 | 20:53 | 21:18 |
Siargatan | 19:51 | 20:23 | 20:54 | 21:20 |
Stockholm Södra Stn Swedenborg | 19:52 | 20:24 | 20:55 | 21:21 |
Fatbursgatan | 19:53 | 20:25 | 20:56 | 21:22 |
Wollmar Yxkullsgatan (Timmermansgatan) | 19:55 | 20:26 | 20:57 | 21:23 |
Krukmakargatan (På Timmermansgatan) | 19:56 | 20:27 | 20:58 | 21:24 |
Hornsgatan/Rosenlundsgatan | 19:58 | 20:29 | 21:00 | 21:25 |
Zinkensdamm T-Bana | 20:00 | 20:31 | 21:02 | 21:27 |
Ansgariegatan (På Lundagatan) | 20:01 | 20:32 | 21:03 | 21:28 |
Högalidskyrkan | 20:02 | 20:33 | 21:04 | 21:29 |
Skinnarviken | 20:04 | 20:35 | 21:06 | 21:31 |
Varvsgatan (På Heleneborgsgatan) | 20:05 | 20:36 | 21:07 | 21:32 |
Långholmsgatan | 20:06 | 20:37 | 21:08 | 21:33 |
Hornstull T-Bana | 20:08 | 20:39 | 21:10 | 21:35 |
SL bus schedule - 66 (Hornstull T-Bana)
The SL bus schedule for the 66 route, Hornstull T-Bana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stockholm Tengdahlsgatan station to Hornstull T-Bana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SL schedule.