660
660 - Žarošice Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Uhřice, Janův Dvůr | 6:09 |
Uhřice, Dolní Zastávka | 6:14 |
Uhřice, Horní Zastávka | 6:15 |
Žarošice, Silničná, Rozcestí Uhřice | 6:18 |
Žarošice, Škola | 6:19 |
Žarošice | 6:20 |
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dambořice | 4:17 |
Dambořice, U Pomníku | 4:18 |
Dambořice, Loučka | 4:19 |
Dambořice, Šerůčky | 4:20 |
Uhřice, Janův Dvůr | 4:24 |
Uhřice, Dolní Zastávka | 4:29 |
Uhřice, Horní Zastávka | 4:30 |
Žarošice, Silničná, Rozcestí Uhřice | 4:33 |
Žarošice, Škola | 4:36 |
Žarošice | 4:57 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - 660 (Žarošice)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the 660 route, Žarošice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dambořice station to Žarošice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.