661 - Thierrens, Gare Routière→Yverdon-Les-Bains, Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thierrens, Gare Routière | 05:49 | 06:49 | 12:25 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Thierrens, Poste | 05:51 | 06:51 | 12:27 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Thierrens, En Tombaz | 05:52 | 06:52 | 12:28 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Correvon, Village | 05:54 | 06:54 | 12:30 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Chanéaz, Village | 05:57 | 06:57 | 12:33 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Prahins, Village | 05:59 | 06:59 | 12:35 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Démoret, Haut Du Village | 06:02 | 07:02 | 12:38 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Démoret, Bas Du Village | 06:03 | 07:03 | 12:39 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Démoret, La Rapas | 06:04 | 07:04 | 12:40 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Molondin, Village | 06:05 | 07:05 | 12:41 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Donneloye, En Jon | 06:10 | 07:10 | 12:46 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Donneloye, Poste | 06:12 | 07:12 | 12:48 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Donneloye, Croisée | 06:13 | 07:13 | 12:49 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Cronay, Moulin Du Pont | 06:15 | 07:15 | 12:51 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Cronay, Village | 06:18 | 07:18 | 12:54 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Cronay, Église | 06:19 | 07:19 | 12:55 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Cronay, Le Crêt | 06:20 | 07:20 | 12:56 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Pomy, Collège | 06:24 | 07:24 | 13:00 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Pomy, Village | 06:24 | 07:24 | 13:00 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Pomy, Centre Orif | 06:28 | 07:28 | 13:04 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains, Condémines | 06:30 | 07:30 | 13:06 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains, Les Bains | 06:31 | 07:31 | 13:07 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 |
Yverdon, 4 Marronniers | 06:32 | 07:32 | 13:08 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains, Gare | 06:35 | 07:35 | 13:11 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 661 (Thierrens, Gare Routière→Yverdon-Les-Bains, Gare)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 661 route, Thierrens, Gare Routière→Yverdon-Les-Bains, Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thierrens, Gare Routière station to Yverdon-Les-Bains, Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.