662 - Čejč, Náměstí Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyjov, Aut. St. | - | 5:09 | 6:09 | 7:06 | 12:21 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:37 |
Kyjov, Nemocnice, Křižovatka | - | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:08 | 12:23 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:38 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Textilka | - | 5:15 | 6:15 | 7:12 | 12:27 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:42 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Restaurace | 4:13 | 5:17 | 6:17 | 7:14 | 12:29 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:44 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Železniční Stanice | - | - | - | 7:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Kulturní Dům | 4:15 | 5:19 | 6:19 | 7:19 | 12:31 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:46 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Škola | 4:16 | 5:20 | 6:20 | 7:20 | 12:32 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:47 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mistřín | 4:18 | 5:22 | 6:22 | 7:22 | 12:34 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 18:55 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:49 |
Šardice, Padělky | 4:20 | 5:24 | 6:24 | 7:24 | 12:36 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 18:57 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:51 |
Šardice, Zd | 4:21 | 5:25 | 6:25 | 7:25 | 12:37 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 18:58 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:52 |
Šardice, U Kapličky | 4:22 | 5:26 | 6:26 | 7:26 | 12:38 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 18:59 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:53 |
Šardice | 4:23 | 5:27 | 6:27 | 7:27 | 12:39 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 19:00 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:54 |
Hovorany, Důl | 4:26 | 5:30 | 6:30 | 7:30 | 12:42 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 19:03 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 22:57 |
Hovorany, Kostel | 4:28 | 5:32 | 6:32 | 7:32 | 12:44 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 19:05 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 22:59 |
Hovorany, Škola | 4:30 | 5:34 | 6:34 | 7:34 | 12:46 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 19:07 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:01 |
Hovorany, Zdravotní Středisko | 4:31 | 5:35 | 6:35 | 7:35 | 12:47 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 19:08 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:02 |
Čejč, Náměstí | 4:51 | 5:37 | 6:37 | 7:51 | 14:10 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:07 | 23:04 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyjov, Aut. St. | 6:49 | 8:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 22:37 |
Kyjov, Nemocnice, Křižovatka | 6:51 | 8:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 | 22:38 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Textilka | 6:55 | 8:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 22:42 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Restaurace | 6:57 | 8:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 | 22:44 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Kulturní Dům | 6:59 | 8:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 | 22:46 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Škola | 7:00 | 9:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 22:47 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mistřín | 7:02 | 9:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 | 22:49 |
Šardice, Padělky | 7:04 | 9:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 22:51 |
Šardice, Zd | 7:05 | 9:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 22:52 |
Šardice, U Kapličky | 7:06 | 9:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 22:53 |
Šardice | 7:07 | 9:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 | 22:54 |
Hovorany, Důl | 7:10 | 9:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 22:57 |
Hovorany, Kostel | 7:12 | 9:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 22:59 |
Hovorany, Škola | 7:14 | 9:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 23:01 |
Hovorany, Zdravotní Středisko | 7:15 | 9:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 | 23:02 |
Čejč, Náměstí | 7:17 | 10:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 17:17 | 20:48 | 23:04 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 662 (Čejč, Náměstí)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 662 route, Čejč, Náměstí, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyjov, Aut. St. station to Čejč, Náměstí station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.