664 - Remscheid Neuenkamp/Stadtwerke Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Remscheid-Lennep Bf | 21:16 |
Rs-Lennep Bismarckplatz | 21:17 |
Rs-Lennep Wupperstraße | 21:18 |
Rs-Lennep Rader Str. / Stadion | 21:20 |
Rs-Lennep am Lenneper Hof | 21:22 |
Rs-Lennep Hasenberger Weg | 21:23 |
Rs-Lennep Hasenberg Schule | 21:24 |
Rs-Lennep Carl-Klein-Straße | 21:24 |
Rs-Lennep Talsperrenweg | 21:25 |
Rs-Lennep am Stadtwald | 21:26 |
Rs-Lennep Höhenweg | 21:27 |
Rs-Lennep Trecknase | 21:28 |
Rs-Lennep Jägerwald | 21:30 |
Remscheid Bökerhöhe | 21:32 |
Remscheid Neuenhaus | 21:33 |
Remscheid Wagenh. / Neuenkamp | 21:36 |
Stadtwerke Remscheid bus schedule - 664 (Remscheid Neuenkamp/Stadtwerke)
The Stadtwerke Remscheid bus schedule for the 664 route, Remscheid Neuenkamp/Stadtwerke, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Remscheid-Lennep Bf station to Remscheid Wagenh. / Neuenkamp station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stadtwerke Remscheid schedule.
664 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid Hbf
- 664 Schedule - Rs Rathaus / Gründerquartier
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid Kremenholl/Paulstr.
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid Neuenhaus
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid Friedrich-Ebert-Pl.
- 664 Schedule - Rs Rathaus / Gründerquartier
- 664 Schedule - Rs-Lennep Rader Str. / Stadion
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid Fichtenh./Wörthstr.
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid Amtsgericht
- 664 Schedule - Rs Hohenhagen Gesamtschule
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid Friedrich-Ebert-Pl.
- 664 Schedule - Remscheid-Lennep Bf