6658 - 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
翠峰 A | 09:35 | 13:20 | 16:30 |
道班房 Daobanfang | 09:35 | 13:20 | 16:30 |
梅峰 Meifeng | 09:40 | 13:25 | 16:35 |
松崗 Songgang | 09:42 | 13:27 | 16:37 |
挪威森林 Nuowei Forest | 09:42 | 13:27 | 16:37 |
仁莊 Renzhuang | 09:42 | 13:27 | 16:37 |
富嘉果園 Fujia Orchard | 09:42 | 13:27 | 16:37 |
蘋果園 Pingguoyuan | 09:43 | 13:28 | 16:38 |
娜嚕灣 Nuoluwan | 09:43 | 13:28 | 16:38 |
青青草原 Qingqingcaoyuan | 09:44 | 13:29 | 16:39 |
觀山牧區 Guan Shan Pastoral | 09:45 | 13:31 | 16:41 |
清境農場旅服中心 Cingjing Farm Passenger Service Centre | 09:46 | 13:32 | 16:44 |
國民賓館 Cingjing Guest House | 09:46 | 13:33 | 16:45 |
定遠新村 Dingyuan Village | 09:47 | 13:33 | 16:45 |
清境國小 Qingjing Elementary School | 09:47 | 13:33 | 16:45 |
見晴山莊 Jianqing Villa | 09:47 | 13:34 | 16:46 |
壽亭 Shouting | 09:48 | 13:34 | 16:46 |
清境龍莊 Qingjinglong Villa | 09:48 | 13:35 | 16:47 |
茲心園 Zixinyuan | 09:49 | 13:36 | 16:48 |
五里坡 Wulipo | 09:49 | 13:37 | 16:49 |
以馬內利 Yimaneili | 09:50 | 13:38 | 16:50 |
仁愛國中 Ren-Ai Junior High School | 09:52 | 13:40 | 16:52 |
碧湖 Bihu | 09:56 | 13:44 | 16:56 |
霧社 Wushe | 09:58 | 13:46 | 16:58 |
保護站 Protection Station | 10:00 | 13:48 | 16:59 |
板下 Banxia | 10:05 | 13:53 | 17:04 |
仁愛橋 Ren-Ai Bridge | 10:09 | 13:56 | 17:08 |
眉溪 Meixi | 10:11 | 13:58 | 17:10 |
天主堂 Catholic Church | 10:11 | 13:58 | 17:10 |
南山溪 Nanshanxi | 10:12 | 13:59 | 17:11 |
新內山加油站 Xinnei Gas Station | 10:12 | 13:59 | 17:11 |
楓樹林 Fengshulin | 10:12 | 13:59 | 17:11 |
下松林 Xiasonglin | 10:13 | 14:00 | 17:12 |
南豐 Nanfeng | 10:13 | 14:00 | 17:12 |
楓林口 Fenglinkou | 10:14 | 14:01 | 17:13 |
本部溪 Benbuxi | 10:14 | 14:01 | 17:13 |
下本部溪 Xiabenbuxi | 10:14 | 14:01 | 17:13 |
鳥踏坑 Niaotakeng | 10:15 | 14:02 | 17:14 |
錦吉蝴蝶館 Jinji Butterfly Hall | 10:15 | 14:02 | 17:14 |
獅子頭 Shizitou | 10:15 | 14:02 | 17:14 |
觀音瀑布 Guanyin Waterfall | 10:15 | 14:03 | 17:14 |
觀音山莊 Guanyinshan Villa | 10:16 | 14:03 | 17:15 |
果子林 Guozilin | 10:16 | 14:04 | 17:15 |
桂竹林 Guizhulin | 10:16 | 14:04 | 17:15 |
九芎林 Jiuqionglin | 10:17 | 14:05 | 17:16 |
臺一農場 Taiyi Farm | 10:17 | 14:05 | 17:16 |
迦南復康之家 Jiananfukang Home | 10:17 | 14:05 | 17:16 |
榮民醫院 Veterans General Hospital | 10:18 | 14:06 | 17:17 |
大湳 Danan | 10:19 | 14:07 | 17:18 |
檢查站 Checkpoint | 10:20 | 14:08 | 17:19 |
地理中心碑 Zhongxinbei | 10:20 | 14:08 | 17:21 |
埔里高工 Gaogongqian | 10:21 | 14:08 | 17:22 |
工務段 Emgineering Depot | 10:21 | 14:09 | 17:23 |
鎮公所 Township Office | 10:23 | 14:10 | 17:24 |
合作金庫 Taiwan Cooperative Bank | 10:23 | 14:10 | 17:25 |
埔里站 Puli Bus Station | 10:24 | 14:11 | 17:26 |
埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan | 10:29 | 14:16 | 17:32 |
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 6658 (埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan)
The 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 6658 route, 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 翠峰 A station to 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.