666 - Osvětimany Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyjov, Železniční Stanice | - | - | 5:22 | - | 6:52 | 8:42 | - | 10:42 | - | - | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | - | - | - | 22:34 |
Kyjov, POD Nemocnicí | - | - | 5:25 | - | 6:55 | 8:45 | - | 10:45 | - | - | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | - | - | - | - |
Kyjov, Aut. St. | 3:53 | 4:53 | 5:33 | 6:23 | 7:03 | 8:53 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 17:23 | 18:33 | 20:13 | 22:37 |
Kyjov, Brandlova Sídliště | - | 4:55 | 5:35 | 6:25 | - | - | 10:15 | 10:55 | 11:55 | - | 13:55 | - | 15:55 | 17:25 | - | 20:15 | - |
Vlkoš | 3:59 | - | - | - | 7:09 | 8:59 | - | - | - | 13:29 | - | 14:59 | - | - | 18:39 | - | 22:43 |
Vlkoš, Lidový Dům | 4:00 | - | - | - | 7:10 | 9:00 | - | - | - | 13:30 | - | 15:00 | - | - | 18:40 | - | 22:44 |
Kelčany, Obecní Úřad | 4:03 | - | - | - | 7:13 | 9:03 | - | - | - | 13:33 | - | 15:03 | - | - | 18:43 | - | 22:47 |
Kelčany, U Sklepů | 4:05 | 4:58 | 5:38 | 6:28 | 7:15 | 9:05 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 13:35 | 13:58 | 15:05 | 15:58 | 17:28 | 18:45 | 20:18 | 22:49 |
Kelčany, Zsp | 4:06 | 4:59 | 5:39 | 6:29 | 7:16 | 9:06 | 10:19 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 13:36 | 13:59 | 15:06 | 15:59 | 17:29 | 18:46 | 20:19 | 22:50 |
Žádovice | 4:09 | 5:02 | 5:42 | 6:32 | 7:19 | 9:09 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:39 | 14:02 | 15:09 | 16:02 | 17:32 | 18:49 | 20:22 | 22:53 |
Ježov, U Šupalového | 4:12 | 5:06 | 5:46 | 6:36 | 7:22 | 9:12 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 12:05 | 13:42 | 14:05 | 15:12 | 16:06 | 17:36 | 18:52 | 20:26 | 22:56 |
Ježov, Zdravotní Středisko | 4:13 | - | - | - | 7:23 | 9:13 | - | - | 12:06 | 13:43 | 14:06 | 15:13 | 16:07 | - | 18:53 | - | 22:57 |
Ježov, Škola | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Žeravice, Obecní Úřad | 4:17 | - | - | - | - | 9:17 | - | - | - | - | 14:10 | - | 16:11 | - | 18:57 | - | 23:01 |
Ježov, Zdravotní Středisko | 4:21 | - | - | - | - | 9:21 | - | - | - | - | 14:14 | - | 16:15 | - | 19:01 | - | 23:05 |
Skalka | 4:24 | 5:08 | 5:48 | 6:38 | 7:26 | 9:24 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 12:09 | 13:46 | 14:17 | 15:16 | 16:18 | 17:38 | 19:04 | 20:28 | 23:08 |
Skalka, Zd | 4:25 | 5:09 | 5:49 | 6:39 | 7:27 | 9:25 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 12:10 | 13:47 | 14:18 | 15:17 | 16:19 | 17:39 | 19:05 | 20:29 | 23:09 |
Labuty | 4:27 | 5:11 | 5:51 | 6:41 | 7:29 | 9:27 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 12:12 | 13:49 | 14:20 | 15:19 | 16:21 | 17:41 | 19:07 | 20:31 | 23:11 |
Vřesovice | 4:29 | 5:13 | 5:53 | 6:43 | 7:31 | 9:29 | 10:33 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 13:51 | 14:22 | 15:21 | 16:23 | 17:43 | 19:09 | 20:33 | 23:13 |
Vřesovice, Paseky | 4:30 | 5:14 | 5:54 | 6:44 | 7:32 | 9:30 | 10:34 | 11:14 | 12:15 | 13:52 | 14:23 | 15:22 | 16:24 | 17:44 | 19:10 | 20:34 | 23:14 |
Osvětimany, Zd | 4:33 | 5:17 | 5:57 | 6:47 | 7:35 | 9:33 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 12:18 | 13:55 | 14:26 | 15:25 | 16:27 | 17:47 | 19:13 | 20:37 | 23:17 |
Osvětimany | 4:34 | 5:39 | 6:07 | 7:08 | 8:23 | 9:42 | 11:08 | 11:39 | 12:49 | 14:07 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:09 | 18:04 | 19:14 | 20:53 | 23:26 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyjov, Železniční Stanice | - | 6:16 | - | - | - | - | - | 18:36 | 22:34 |
Kyjov, POD Nemocnicí | - | 6:19 | - | - | - | - | - | 18:39 | - |
Kyjov, Aut. St. | 3:53 | 6:23 | 8:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:23 | 16:13 | 18:43 | 22:37 |
Kyjov, Brandlova Sídliště | - | - | 8:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | - | - | - | - |
Vlkoš | 3:59 | 6:29 | - | - | - | 14:29 | 16:19 | 18:49 | 22:43 |
Vlkoš, Lidový Dům | 4:00 | 6:30 | - | - | - | 14:30 | 16:20 | 18:50 | 22:44 |
Kelčany, Obecní Úřad | 4:03 | 6:33 | - | - | - | 14:33 | 16:23 | 18:53 | 22:47 |
Kelčany, U Sklepů | 4:05 | 6:35 | 8:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:35 | 16:25 | 18:55 | 22:49 |
Kelčany, Zsp | 4:06 | 6:36 | 8:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:36 | 16:26 | 18:56 | 22:50 |
Žádovice | 4:09 | 6:39 | 8:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:39 | 16:29 | 18:59 | 22:53 |
Ježov, U Šupalového | 4:12 | 6:42 | 8:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:42 | 16:32 | 19:02 | 22:56 |
Ježov, Zdravotní Středisko | 4:13 | 6:43 | - | - | - | 14:43 | 16:33 | 19:03 | 22:57 |
Žeravice, Obecní Úřad | 4:17 | 6:47 | - | - | - | 14:47 | 16:37 | 19:07 | 23:01 |
Ježov, Zdravotní Středisko | 4:21 | 6:51 | - | - | - | 14:51 | 16:41 | 19:11 | 23:05 |
Skalka | 4:24 | 6:54 | 8:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:54 | 16:44 | 19:14 | 23:08 |
Skalka, Zd | 4:25 | 6:55 | 8:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:55 | 16:45 | 19:15 | 23:09 |
Labuty | 4:27 | 6:57 | 8:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:57 | 16:47 | 19:17 | 23:11 |
Vřesovice | 4:29 | 6:59 | 8:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:59 | 16:49 | 19:19 | 23:13 |
Vřesovice, Paseky | 4:30 | 7:00 | 8:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 15:00 | 16:50 | 19:20 | 23:14 |
Osvětimany, Zd | 4:33 | 7:03 | 8:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 15:03 | 16:53 | 19:23 | 23:17 |
Osvětimany | 4:35 | 7:09 | 8:53 | 10:44 | 12:53 | 15:09 | 17:03 | 20:53 | 23:23 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 666 (Osvětimany)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 666 route, Osvětimany, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyjov, Železniční Stanice station to Osvětimany station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.