666 - Frauenzimmern Langwiesen Ost Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Brackenheim Zob | 21:16 | 21:46 |
Brackenheim Jugendhaus | 21:18 | 21:48 |
Botenheim Kirche | 21:20 | 21:50 |
Cleebronn Grundschule | 21:23 | 21:53 |
Cleebronn Mitte | 21:25 | 21:55 |
Frauenzimmern Langwiesen West | 21:29 | 21:59 |
Frauenzimmern Langwiesen Ost | 21:30 | 22:00 |
SSB bus schedule - 666 (Frauenzimmern Langwiesen Ost)
The SSB bus schedule for the 666 route, Frauenzimmern Langwiesen Ost, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brackenheim Zob station to Frauenzimmern Langwiesen Ost station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule. We update the schedule of 666, from Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Brackenheim to Verwaltungsverband Oberes Zabergäu, daily at midnight.