667 - Žeravice, Obecní Úřad Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kyjov, Aut. St. | 7:19 |
Kyjov, Brandlova Sídliště | 7:21 |
Kostelec, Točna | 7:26 |
Moravany | 7:31 |
Moravany, Moštěnská | 7:33 |
Hýsly, Moštěnice, Dvůr | 7:35 |
Hýsly | 7:37 |
Žádovice | 7:40 |
Ježov, U Šupalového | 7:43 |
Ježov, Zdravotní Středisko | 7:44 |
Ježov, Škola | 7:45 |
Žeravice, Obecní Úřad | 7:48 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 667 (Žeravice, Obecní Úřad)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 667 route, Žeravice, Obecní Úřad, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyjov, Aut. St. station to Žeravice, Obecní Úřad station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.