667
667 - Oud-Beijerland Scholengemeenschap Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Strijen, Julianastraat | 07:29 | 08:28 |
Strijen, Politiebureau | 07:30 | 08:29 |
Strijen, Nieuwestraat | 07:33 | 08:32 |
Strijen, Leeuwerikstraat | 07:34 | 08:33 |
De Klem, De Klem | 07:38 | 08:37 |
Numansdorp, Proeftuinlaan | 07:47 | 08:45 |
Numansdorp, Oudesluis | 07:48 | 08:46 |
Klaaswaal, Rijksstraatweg | 07:49 | 08:47 |
Klaaswaal, Molendijk | 07:51 | 08:49 |
Greup, Smitsweg | 07:53 | 08:50 |
Stougjesdijk, Blauwe Steenweg | 07:57 | 08:53 |
Stougjesdijk, Brabersweg | 07:58 | 08:54 |
Oud-Beijerland, Poortwijk Zuid | 07:59 | 08:55 |
Oud-Beijerland, Scholengemeenschap | 08:06 | 09:01 |
Connexxion Bus schedule - 667 (Oud-Beijerland Scholengemeenschap)
The Connexxion Bus schedule for the 667 route, Oud-Beijerland Scholengemeenschap, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Strijen, Julianastraat station to Oud-Beijerland, Scholengemeenschap station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Connexxion schedule. We update the schedule of 667, from Strijen to Oud-Beijerland, daily at midnight.