667
667 - Strijen Julianastraat Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oud-Beijerland, Scholengemeenschap | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:35 | 16:23 |
Oud-Beijerland, Poortwijk Zuid | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:29 |
Stougjesdijk, Brabersweg | 13:57 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:30 |
Stougjesdijk, Blauwe Steenweg | 13:58 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:31 |
Greup, Smitsweg | 14:01 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:34 |
Klaaswaal, Molendijk | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:35 |
Klaaswaal, Rijksstraatweg | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:37 |
Numansdorp, Oudesluis | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:38 |
Numansdorp, Proeftuinlaan | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:40 |
De Klem, De Klem | 14:15 | 15:00 | 16:01 | 16:49 |
Strijen, Leeuwerikstraat | 14:18 | 15:03 | 16:04 | 16:52 |
Strijen, Nieuwestraat | 14:19 | 15:04 | 16:05 | 16:53 |
Strijen, Politiebureau | 14:22 | 15:07 | 16:08 | 16:56 |
Strijen, Julianastraat | 14:23 | 15:08 | 16:09 | 16:57 |
Connexxion Bus schedule - 667 (Strijen Julianastraat)
The Connexxion Bus schedule for the 667 route, Strijen Julianastraat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oud-Beijerland, Scholengemeenschap station to Strijen, Julianastraat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Connexxion schedule. We update the schedule of 667, from Oud-Beijerland to Strijen, daily at midnight.