669
669 - Bell Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bayshore / Carling | 8:28 AM | 8:33 AM |
Woodridge / Ad. 210 | 8:28 AM | 8:33 AM |
Woodridge / Ad. 124 | 8:29 AM | 8:34 AM |
Woodridge / Ad. 130 | 8:30 AM | 8:35 AM |
Woodridge / Ad. 104 | 8:31 AM | 8:36 AM |
Woodridge / Ad. 50 | 8:32 AM | 8:37 AM |
Bayshore | 8:33 AM | 8:38 AM |
Holly Acres / Bayshore Station | 8:34 AM | 8:39 AM |
Holly Acres / Ramp | 8:35 AM | 8:40 AM |
Richmond / Nanaimo | 8:36 AM | 8:41 AM |
Richmond / John Sutherland | 8:38 AM | 8:43 AM |
Baseline / Robertson | 8:40 AM | 8:45 AM |
Bell H.S / North | 8:46 AM | 8:51 AM |
OC Transpo Bus schedule - 669 (Bell)
The OC Transpo Bus schedule for the 669 route, Bell, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bayshore / Carling station to Bell H.S / North station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OC Transpo schedule.