67 - Molina 01 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Signa FS | 06:15 | 08:45 | 09:35 | 12:05 | 13:20 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:20 | 17:15 | 18:00 |
Roma Della Stazione | 06:15 | 08:45 | 09:35 | 12:05 | 13:20 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:20 | 17:15 | 18:00 |
Macelli Roma | 06:18 | 08:48 | 09:38 | 12:08 | 13:23 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:23 | 17:18 | 18:03 |
Dei Colli Del Setaiolo | 06:19 | 08:49 | 09:39 | 12:09 | 13:24 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 17:19 | 18:04 |
Dei Colli Pistelli | 06:19 | 08:49 | 09:39 | 12:09 | 13:24 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 17:19 | 18:04 |
Dei Colli Gobetti | 06:20 | 08:50 | 09:40 | 12:10 | 13:25 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:25 | 17:20 | 18:05 |
Dei Colli La Pira | 06:20 | 08:50 | 09:40 | 12:10 | 13:25 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:25 | 17:20 | 18:05 |
Dei Colli Amendola | 06:21 | 08:51 | 09:41 | 12:11 | 13:26 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:26 | 17:21 | 18:06 |
Indicatorio Dei Colli | 06:23 | 08:53 | 09:43 | 12:13 | 13:28 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 17:23 | 18:08 |
Indicatorio Pistoiese | 06:24 | 08:54 | 09:44 | 12:14 | 13:29 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:29 | 17:24 | 18:09 |
Pistoiese Indicatorio | 06:24 | 08:54 | 09:44 | 12:14 | 13:29 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:29 | 17:24 | 18:09 |
Pistoiese XIII Martiri | 06:25 | 08:55 | 09:45 | 12:15 | 13:30 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:30 | 17:25 | 18:10 |
Pistoiese Primo Maggio | 06:26 | 08:56 | 09:46 | 12:16 | 13:31 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:31 | 17:26 | 18:11 |
Campana 2 Giugno | 06:27 | 08:57 | 09:47 | 12:17 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:32 | 17:27 | 18:12 |
Piazza Moro | 06:28 | 08:58 | 09:48 | 12:18 | 13:33 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:33 | 17:28 | 18:13 |
Fedi Della Chiesa | 06:29 | 08:59 | 09:49 | 12:19 | 13:34 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:34 | 17:29 | 18:14 |
Balduccia Del Metolo | 06:30 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:35 | 17:30 | 18:15 |
Della Lama Delle Molina | 06:31 | 09:01 | 09:51 | 12:21 | 13:36 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:36 | 17:31 | 18:16 |
Dei Bassi Valico | 06:32 | 09:02 | 09:52 | 12:22 | 13:37 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:37 | 17:32 | 18:17 |
Dei Bassi Parco Chico Mendez | 06:33 | 09:03 | 09:53 | 12:23 | 13:38 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:38 | 17:33 | 18:18 |
San Donnino FS | 06:34 | 09:04 | 09:54 | 12:24 | 13:39 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:39 | 17:34 | 18:19 |
Trento Parco Chico Mendez | 06:35 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 12:25 | 13:40 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:40 | 17:35 | 18:20 |
Trento San Donnino | 06:36 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 12:26 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 17:36 | 18:21 |
Trento Delle Molina | 06:36 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 12:26 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 17:36 | 18:21 |
Delle Molina Trento | 06:37 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 12:27 | 13:42 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:42 | 17:37 | 18:22 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Signa FS | 06:15 | 07:08 | 07:57 | 08:45 | 09:35 | 10:25 | 11:15 | 12:05 | 13:23 | 14:18 | 15:15 | 16:10 | 17:05 | 18:00 |
Roma Della Stazione | 06:15 | 07:08 | 07:57 | 08:45 | 09:35 | 10:25 | 11:15 | 12:05 | 13:23 | 14:18 | 15:15 | 16:10 | 17:05 | 18:00 |
Tmp Santelli 02 | 06:16 | 07:09 | 07:58 | 08:46 | 09:36 | 10:26 | 11:16 | 12:06 | 13:24 | 14:19 | 15:16 | 16:11 | 17:06 | 18:01 |
Tmp Ponte Dei Renai | 06:17 | 07:10 | 07:59 | 08:47 | 09:37 | 10:27 | 11:17 | 12:07 | 13:25 | 14:20 | 15:17 | 16:12 | 17:07 | 18:02 |
Macelli Roma | 06:18 | 07:11 | 08:00 | 08:48 | 09:38 | 10:28 | 11:18 | 12:08 | 13:26 | 14:21 | 15:18 | 16:13 | 17:08 | 18:03 |
Dei Colli Del Setaiolo | 06:19 | 07:12 | 08:01 | 08:49 | 09:39 | 10:29 | 11:19 | 12:09 | 13:27 | 14:22 | 15:19 | 16:14 | 17:09 | 18:04 |
Dei Colli Pistelli | 06:19 | 07:12 | 08:01 | 08:49 | 09:39 | 10:29 | 11:19 | 12:09 | 13:27 | 14:22 | 15:19 | 16:14 | 17:09 | 18:04 |
Dei Colli Gobetti | 06:20 | 07:13 | 08:02 | 08:50 | 09:40 | 10:30 | 11:20 | 12:10 | 13:28 | 14:23 | 15:20 | 16:15 | 17:10 | 18:05 |
Dei Colli La Pira | 06:20 | 07:13 | 08:02 | 08:50 | 09:40 | 10:30 | 11:20 | 12:10 | 13:28 | 14:23 | 15:20 | 16:15 | 17:10 | 18:05 |
Dei Colli Amendola | 06:21 | 07:14 | 08:03 | 08:51 | 09:41 | 10:31 | 11:21 | 12:11 | 13:29 | 14:24 | 15:21 | 16:16 | 17:11 | 18:06 |
Indicatorio Dei Colli | 06:23 | 07:16 | 08:05 | 08:53 | 09:43 | 10:33 | 11:23 | 12:13 | 13:31 | 14:26 | 15:23 | 16:18 | 17:13 | 18:08 |
Indicatorio Pistoiese | 06:24 | 07:17 | 08:06 | 08:54 | 09:44 | 10:34 | 11:24 | 12:14 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 15:24 | 16:19 | 17:14 | 18:09 |
Pistoiese Indicatorio | 06:24 | 07:17 | 08:06 | 08:54 | 09:44 | 10:34 | 11:24 | 12:14 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 15:24 | 16:19 | 17:14 | 18:09 |
Pistoiese XIII Martiri | 06:25 | 07:18 | 08:07 | 08:55 | 09:45 | 10:35 | 11:25 | 12:15 | 13:33 | 14:28 | 15:25 | 16:20 | 17:15 | 18:10 |
Pistoiese Primo Maggio | 06:26 | 07:19 | 08:08 | 08:56 | 09:46 | 10:36 | 11:26 | 12:16 | 13:34 | 14:29 | 15:26 | 16:21 | 17:16 | 18:11 |
Campana 2 Giugno | 06:27 | 07:20 | 08:09 | 08:57 | 09:47 | 10:37 | 11:27 | 12:17 | 13:35 | 14:30 | 15:27 | 16:22 | 17:17 | 18:12 |
Piazza Moro | 06:28 | 07:21 | 08:10 | 08:58 | 09:48 | 10:38 | 11:28 | 12:18 | 13:36 | 14:31 | 15:28 | 16:23 | 17:18 | 18:13 |
Fedi Della Chiesa | 06:29 | 07:22 | 08:11 | 08:59 | 09:49 | 10:39 | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:37 | 14:32 | 15:29 | 16:24 | 17:19 | 18:14 |
Balduccia Del Metolo | 06:30 | 07:23 | 08:12 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:38 | 14:33 | 15:30 | 16:25 | 17:20 | 18:15 |
Della Lama Delle Molina | 06:31 | 07:24 | 08:13 | 09:01 | 09:51 | 10:41 | 11:31 | 12:21 | 13:39 | 14:34 | 15:31 | 16:26 | 17:21 | 18:16 |
Dei Bassi Valico | 06:32 | 07:25 | 08:14 | 09:02 | 09:52 | 10:42 | 11:32 | 12:22 | 13:40 | 14:35 | 15:32 | 16:27 | 17:22 | 18:17 |
Dei Bassi Parco Chico Mendez | 06:33 | 07:26 | 08:15 | 09:03 | 09:53 | 10:43 | 11:33 | 12:23 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 15:33 | 16:28 | 17:23 | 18:18 |
San Donnino FS | 06:34 | 07:27 | 08:16 | 09:04 | 09:54 | 10:44 | 11:34 | 12:24 | 13:42 | 14:37 | 15:34 | 16:29 | 17:24 | 18:19 |
Trento Parco Chico Mendez | 06:35 | 07:28 | 08:17 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 10:45 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:43 | 14:38 | 15:35 | 16:30 | 17:25 | 18:20 |
Trento San Donnino | 06:36 | 07:29 | 08:18 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 10:46 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:44 | 14:39 | 15:36 | 16:31 | 17:26 | 18:21 |
Trento Delle Molina | 06:36 | 07:29 | 08:18 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 10:46 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:44 | 14:39 | 15:36 | 16:31 | 17:26 | 18:21 |
Delle Molina Trento | 06:37 | 07:30 | 08:19 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 10:47 | 11:37 | 12:27 | 13:45 | 14:40 | 15:37 | 16:32 | 17:27 | 18:22 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 67 (Molina 01)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 67 route, Molina 01, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Signa FS station to Delle Molina Trento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 67, from Signa FS to Delle Molina Trento, daily at midnight.