67
67 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Frankford Transportation Center | 6:44 AM |
Cheltenham Av & Penn St | 6:46 AM |
Cheltenham Av & Saul St | 6:47 AM |
Cheltenham Av & Oakland St | 6:47 AM |
Cheltenham Av & Horrocks St | 6:48 AM |
Cheltenham Av & Large St | 6:48 AM |
Cheltenham Av & Roosevelt Blvd | 6:49 AM |
Oxford Av & Roosevelt Blvd - Fs | 6:50 AM |
Oxford Av & Loretto Av | 6:50 AM |
Oxford Av & Frontenac St | 6:51 AM |
Oxford Av & Summerdale Av - Fs | 6:52 AM |
Oxford Av & Langdon St | 6:52 AM |
Oxford Av & Benner St - Fs | 6:52 AM |
Algon Av & Devereaux Av - Fs | 6:53 AM |
Algon Av & Robbins Av | 6:53 AM |
Algon Av & Levick St | 6:54 AM |
Algon Av & Hellerman St | 6:54 AM |
Magee Av & Algon Av - Fs | 6:54 AM |
Magee Av & Pennway St | 6:55 AM |
Magee Av & Whitaker Av | 6:55 AM |
Whitaker Av & Unruh Av | 6:56 AM |
Whitaker Av & Knorr St | 6:56 AM |
Whitaker Av & Longshore Av | 6:56 AM |
Whitaker Av & Tyson Av - FS | 6:57 AM |
Whitaker Av & Princeton Av | 6:57 AM |
Whitaker Av & Saint Vincent St - FS | 6:58 AM |
Cottman Av & Whitaker Av - Fs | 6:59 AM |
Cottman Av & Tabor Av - Fs | 6:59 AM |
Cottman Av & Bingham St | 7:00 AM |
Cottman Av & Oxford Av | 7:00 AM |
Oxford Av & Bleigh Av | 7:01 AM |
Oxford Av & Verree Rd - Mbns | 7:01 AM |
Verree Rd & Faunce St | 7:02 AM |
Verree Rd & Napfle Av | 7:02 AM |
Verree Rd & Hartel Av | 7:02 AM |
Verree Rd & Borbeck Av | 7:03 AM |
Verree Rd & Loney St | 7:03 AM |
Verree Rd & Rhawn St | 7:04 AM |
Verree Rd & Stanwood St | 7:04 AM |
Verree Rd & Solly Av | 7:04 AM |
Verree Rd & Hoffnagle St | 7:04 AM |
Verree Rd & Strahle St | 7:05 AM |
Verree Rd & Kendrick St | 7:05 AM |
Verree Rd & Tustin St | 7:05 AM |
Verree Rd & Tustin St - Mbfs | 7:06 AM |
Verree Rd & Tustin St - Mbfs | 7:06 AM |
Verree Rd & Bloomfield Av - Mbns | 7:07 AM |
Verree Rd & Bloomfield Av - Mbfs | 7:08 AM |
Verree Rd & Marchman Rd - Mbfs | 7:08 AM |
Verree Rd & Marchman Rd - 2 Mbfs | 7:09 AM |
Verree Rd & Dogwood Ln | 7:09 AM |
Verree Rd & Alburger Av | 7:10 AM |
Verree Rd & Pecan Dr | 7:10 AM |
Verree Rd & Welsh Rd | 7:11 AM |
Verree Rd & Pine Hill Rd - Mbns | 7:11 AM |
Verree Rd & Redd Rambler Dr | 7:11 AM |
Verree Rd & Morefield Rd | 7:12 AM |
Verree Rd & Medway Rd | 7:12 AM |
Verree Rd & Glenn St | 7:13 AM |
Verree Rd & Chesworth Rd | 7:13 AM |
Verree Rd & Red Lion Rd | 7:14 AM |
Red Lion Rd & Bustleton Av - Fs | 7:15 AM |
Red Lion Rd & Northeast Av - Fs | 7:15 AM |
Red Lion Rd & Jamison Av - Fs | 7:16 AM |
Red Lion Rd & Wilbur St - Fs | 7:17 AM |
Red Lion Rd & Roosevelt Blvd - Mbns | 7:18 AM |
Red Lion Rd & Congdon Pkwy - FS | 7:18 AM |
Red Lion Rd & Congdon Pkwy - Mbfs | 7:19 AM |
Norcom Rd & Charter Rd - Mbns | 7:19 AM |
Comly Rd & Thornton Rd | 7:22 AM |
Comly Rd & Decatur Rd - Fs | 7:23 AM |
Comly Rd & Brandon Rd | 7:23 AM |
Comly Rd & Comly Pl - | 7:23 AM |
Academy Rd & Comly Rd - Fs | 7:24 AM |
SEPTA Bus schedule - 67 (Academy-Chalfont)
The SEPTA Bus schedule for the 67 route, Academy-Chalfont, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Frankford Transportation Center station to Academy Rd & Comly Rd - Fs station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEPTA schedule.
67 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 67 Schedule - Philadelphia Mills
- 67 Schedule - Philadelphia Mills Via Industrial
- 67 Schedule - Rhawn-Verree
- 67 Schedule - Roosevelt-Red Lion Via Bustleton-Verree
- 67 Schedule - Bustleton-Northeast Ave
- 67 Schedule - Red Lion-Sandmeyer
- 67 Schedule - Tomlinson-Jamison
- 67 Schedule - Frankford Transportation Center