67
67 - Rhawn-Verree Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Academy Rd & Ryan High Sch So Entr | 2:38 PM |
Academy Rd & Ryan Dr North | 2:38 PM |
Academy Rd & Comly Rd - Mbns | 2:39 PM |
Comly Rd & Comly Pl | 2:40 PM |
Comly Rd & Brandon Rd | 2:40 PM |
Comly Rd & Decatur Rd - Fs | 2:41 PM |
Comly Rd & Thorton Rd - Fs | 2:41 PM |
Comly Rd & Norcom Rd | 2:42 PM |
Comly Rd & Norcom Rd - Mbfs | 2:43 PM |
Comly Rd & Caroline Rd | 2:43 PM |
Comly Rd & Nestor Rd | 2:43 PM |
Comly Rd & Roosevelt Blvd - Mbns | 2:44 PM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd | 2:44 PM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd - Mbfs | 2:45 PM |
Haldeman Av & Plaza Shopping Ctr - 1 | 2:45 PM |
Haldeman Av & Plaza Shopping Ctr - 2 | 2:46 PM |
Haldeman Av & Tomlinson Rd | 2:47 PM |
Haldeman Av & Sanford St | 2:47 PM |
Haldeman Av & Greymont St | 2:47 PM |
Haldeman Av & Red Lion Rd | 2:48 PM |
Red Lion Rd & Wilbur St | 2:48 PM |
Red Lion Rd & Jamison Av - Fs | 2:48 PM |
Red Lion Rd & Northeast Av | 2:49 PM |
Red Lion Rd & Bustleton Av | 2:50 PM |
Verree Rd & Red Lion Rd - FS | 2:51 PM |
Verree Rd & Chesworth Rd | 2:51 PM |
Verree Rd & Glenn St | 2:51 PM |
Verree Rd & Medway Rd | 2:52 PM |
Verree Rd & Morefield Rd | 2:52 PM |
Verree Rd & Pine Hill Rd | 2:53 PM |
Verree Rd & Pine Hill Rd - Mbfs | 2:53 PM |
Verree Rd & Welsh Rd | 2:53 PM |
Verree Rd & Pecan Dr | 2:54 PM |
Verree Rd & Alburger Av | 2:55 PM |
Verree Rd & Charette Rd | 2:55 PM |
Verree Rd & Dogwood Ln - FS | 2:55 PM |
Verree Rd & Marchman Rd | 2:56 PM |
Verree Rd & Bloomfield Av | 2:56 PM |
Verree Rd & Bloomfield Av - 1 Mbfs | 2:57 PM |
Verree Rd & Bloomfield Av - 2 Mbfs | 2:57 PM |
Verree Rd & Bloomfield Av - 3 Mbfs | 2:57 PM |
Verree Rd & Bloomfield Av - 4 Mbfs | 2:58 PM |
Verree Rd & Susquehanna Rd - Mbns | 2:58 PM |
Verree Rd & Susquehanna Rd | 2:59 PM |
Verree Rd & Kendrick St | 2:59 PM |
Verree Rd & Strahle St | 2:59 PM |
Verree Rd & Hoffnagle St | 2:59 PM |
Verree Rd & Solly Av | 3:00 PM |
Verree Rd & Stanwood St | 3:00 PM |
Verree Rd & Rhawn St | 3:01 PM |
SEPTA Bus schedule - 67 (Rhawn-Verree)
The SEPTA Bus schedule for the 67 route, Rhawn-Verree, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Academy Rd & Ryan High Sch So Entr station to Verree Rd & Rhawn St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEPTA schedule.
67 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 67 Schedule - Philadelphia Mills
- 67 Schedule - Philadelphia Mills Via Industrial
- 67 Schedule - Roosevelt-Red Lion Via Bustleton-Verree
- 67 Schedule - Bustleton-Northeast Ave
- 67 Schedule - Red Lion-Sandmeyer
- 67 Schedule - Academy-Chalfont
- 67 Schedule - Tomlinson-Jamison
- 67 Schedule - Frankford Transportation Center