67
67 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Liberty Ave + Gateway #4 | 5:00 AM |
Liberty Ave + Market St | 5:00 AM |
Liberty Ave + Wood St | 5:01 AM |
Seventh Ave + William Penn Pl | 5:01 AM |
Blvd Of Allies + Duquesne Univ Footbridge | 5:06 AM |
Forbes Ave + Craft Ave FS | 5:11 AM |
Forbes Ave + Halket St (Magee Hospital) | 5:12 AM |
Forbes Ave + Mckee Pl | 5:12 AM |
Forbes Ave + Atwood St | 5:13 AM |
Forbes Ave + Bouquet St FS | 5:13 AM |
Forbes Ave + Bellefield Ns | 5:14 AM |
Forbes Ave + Craig St | 5:14 AM |
Forbes Ave + Morewood (Carnegie Mellon) | 5:16 AM |
Beeler St + Forbes FS | 5:17 AM |
Beeler St + Unger FS | 5:17 AM |
Beeler St + Olympia Pl | 5:18 AM |
Beeler St + Beelermont | 5:18 AM |
Beeler St + #5362 | 5:18 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Bellerock | 5:19 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Wightman | 5:19 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Negley | 5:20 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Murray | 5:20 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Woodland | 5:20 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Shady FS | 5:21 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Beechwood | 5:21 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Barnsdale | 5:22 AM |
Wilkins Ave + #6640 | 5:22 AM |
Wilkins Ave + Worth | 5:23 AM |
Dallas Ave + Edgerton | 5:23 AM |
Dallas Ave + Reynolds St | 5:24 AM |
Dallas Ave + Penn | 5:24 AM |
Penn Ave + Murtland | 5:25 AM |
Penn Ave + Lang | 5:25 AM |
Penn Ave + Homewood | 5:26 AM |
Penn Ave + Lexington | 5:26 AM |
Penn Ave + Carnegie FS | 5:27 AM |
Penn Ave + Braddock | 5:27 AM |
Penn Ave + East End | 5:28 AM |
Penn Ave + Trenton FS | 5:28 AM |
Penn Ave + West | 5:29 AM |
Sawyer Way + East Busway Steps | 5:30 AM |
Ross St + Wood | 5:30 AM |
Ross Ave + Center | 5:30 AM |
Ross Ave + Mill | 5:31 AM |
Ross Ave + Coal | 5:31 AM |
Penn Ave + Midland | 5:32 AM |
Penn Ave + Princeton | 5:33 AM |
Penn Ave + Superior | 5:34 AM |
Penn Ave + Fairmont | 5:34 AM |
Penn Ave + Beacon Hill Dr FS | 5:34 AM |
Penn Ave + Findley Dr East | 5:35 AM |
Penn Ave + Greensburg Pike | 5:35 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Graham | 5:36 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Mccrea | 5:36 AM |
William Penn Hwy + Churchill Boro Bldg | 5:37 AM |
Churchill Rd + Holland | 5:38 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Nottingham | 5:42 AM |
Rodi Rd + Penn Center Blvd | 5:44 AM |
Penn Center Blvd + Penn Towers (Upper) | 5:46 AM |
Penn Center Blvd + Bldg #7 | 5:46 AM |
Penn Center Blvd + Bldg #3 | 5:47 AM |
Penn Center Blvd + Wm Penn | 5:47 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Kingston | 5:48 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Home Depot | 5:48 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Kohls Drvwy | 5:49 AM |
Expomart Dr + West Entrance | 5:50 AM |
Va Clinic Front Door | 5:52 AM |
Monroeville Mall + West Court Entrance | 5:53 AM |
Monroeville Mall Park And Ride West | 5:54 AM |
Mall Blvd + K-Mart | 5:55 AM |
Mall Blvd + Tgi Friday | 5:56 AM |
Mall Blvd + Altmeyers Driveway | 5:57 AM |
Mall Blvd + Wm Penn | 5:57 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Value City | 5:58 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Northern Pike | 5:59 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Red Lobster | 5:59 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Dennys | 6:00 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Stroschein | 6:01 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Eckard | 6:01 AM |
Wm Penn Hwy + Dollar Bank | 6:02 AM |
Lowes Dr+Fox Plan Rd | 6:03 AM |
Upmc East Drive + Hospital | 6:04 AM |
Pittsburgh Regional Transit Bus schedule - 67 (Outbound-Upmc East Via Beacon Hill)
The Pittsburgh Regional Transit Bus schedule for the 67 route, Outbound-Upmc East Via Beacon Hill, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liberty Ave + Gateway #4 station to Upmc East Drive + Hospital station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pittsburgh Regional Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 67, from Pittsburgh to Monroeville, daily at midnight.