670 - Stjørdal Stasjon Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Meråker Videregånde Skole | 16:40 |
Meråker Sentrum | 16:41 |
Funnmo | 16:44 |
Knoppan | 16:46 |
Skogen | 16:48 |
Fagerlia | 16:50 |
Skiheisen | 16:51 |
Leiret | 16:52 |
Brennmælen | 16:53 |
Brennbekken | 16:55 |
Kirkeby | 16:56 |
Vollen | 16:57 |
Voldnesset | 16:59 |
Gudå Bru | 17:02 |
Haugen | 17:04 |
Renå | 17:07 |
Meådal | 17:11 |
Kjelbergnes | 17:14 |
Storflor | 17:16 |
Flormoen | 17:19 |
Flornes | 17:21 |
Øverkil | 17:24 |
Fremstad | 17:25 |
Austkil | 17:27 |
Midtkil | 17:29 |
Einang | 17:32 |
Fornes | 17:34 |
Leirfall | 17:37 |
Avelsgård | 17:38 |
Bjørngaard | 17:41 |
Hegramo | 17:43 |
Trøyteåsen | 17:45 |
Trøyte | 17:48 |
Moanes | 17:50 |
Hofstad | 17:52 |
Bergskleiva | 17:55 |
Haraldreina | 17:58 |
Stjørdal Torg | 18:00 |
Stjørdal Stasjon | 18:02 |
AtB bus schedule - 670 (Stjørdal Stasjon)
The AtB bus schedule for the 670 route, Stjørdal Stasjon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Meråker Videregånde Skole station to Stjørdal Stasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.