673 - Křinec,Škola Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Nymburk, Hl.Nádr. | 6:40 | 15:05 |
Nymburk, Havlíčkova Kostel | 6:43 | 15:08 |
Nymburk, Lokomotivní Depo | 6:46 | 15:11 |
Budiměřice | 6:51 | 15:16 |
Budiměřice, Šlotava | 6:52 | 15:17 |
Chleby, Draho | 6:55 | 15:20 |
Chleby | 6:58 | 15:23 |
Nový Dvůr | 7:06 | - |
Oskořínek | 7:10 | 15:27 |
Oskořínek, U Pomníku | 7:12 | 15:29 |
Hrubý Jeseník, Kovárna | 7:15 | 15:32 |
Hrubý Jeseník, U Parku | 7:17 | 15:34 |
Křinec, Mečíř | 7:20 | 15:37 |
Křinec, Sovenice | 7:24 | 15:41 |
Křinec, Bošín | 7:26 | 15:43 |
Křinec, Náměstí | 7:29 | 15:46 |
Křinec, Škola | 7:30 | 15:47 |
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule - 673 (Křinec,Škola)
The Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule for the 673 route, Křinec,Škola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nymburk, Hl.Nádr. station to Křinec, Škola station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. schedule.