6750 - Florianópolis/Aririu Formiga Via Expressa/Marginal Br 101 (Após Viaduto Forquilhinha)/Centro De Palhoça/Aririu/Guarda Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 14:05 | 15:10 | 17:05 | 17:40 | 19:00 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:38 | 15:43 | 17:38 | 18:13 | 19:33 |
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 14:40 | 15:45 | 17:40 | 18:15 | 19:35 |
Br-282 140 | 14:41 | 15:46 | 17:41 | 18:16 | 19:36 |
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras | 14:42 | 15:47 | 17:42 | 18:17 | 19:37 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 17:46 | 18:21 | 19:41 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 17:47 | 18:22 | 19:42 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 17:47 | 18:22 | 19:42 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:48 | 15:53 | 17:48 | 18:23 | 19:43 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 14:50 | 15:55 | 17:50 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 14:51 | 15:56 | 17:51 | 18:26 | 19:46 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 14:52 | 15:57 | 17:52 | 18:27 | 19:47 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 14:53 | 15:58 | 17:53 | 18:28 | 19:48 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 14:54 | 15:59 | 17:54 | 18:29 | 19:49 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 14:55 | 16:00 | 17:55 | 18:30 | 19:50 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 14:55 | 16:00 | 17:55 | 18:30 | 19:50 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 14:56 | 16:01 | 17:56 | 18:31 | 19:51 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 14:56 | 16:01 | 17:56 | 18:31 | 19:51 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 14:57 | 16:02 | 17:57 | 18:32 | 19:52 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 14:58 | 16:03 | 17:58 | 18:33 | 19:53 |
Ponto Da Havan | 15:03 | 16:08 | 18:03 | 18:38 | 19:58 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:04 | 16:09 | 18:04 | 18:39 | 19:59 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:05 | 16:10 | 18:05 | 18:40 | 20:00 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:06 | 16:11 | 18:06 | 18:41 | 20:01 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:06 | 16:11 | 18:06 | 18:41 | 20:01 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:07 | 16:12 | 18:07 | 18:42 | 20:02 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:08 | 16:13 | 18:08 | 18:43 | 20:03 |
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 1484 | 15:08 | 16:13 | 18:08 | 18:43 | 20:03 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:09 | 16:14 | 18:09 | 18:44 | 20:04 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:09 | 16:14 | 18:09 | 18:44 | 20:04 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:10 | 16:15 | 18:10 | 18:45 | 20:05 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 15:11 | 16:16 | 18:11 | 18:46 | 20:06 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 2-156 | 15:11 | 16:16 | 18:11 | 18:46 | 20:06 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 432-478 | 15:12 | 16:17 | 18:12 | 18:47 | 20:07 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 602-706 | 15:13 | 16:18 | 18:13 | 18:48 | 20:08 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 802-854 | 15:13 | 16:18 | 18:13 | 18:48 | 20:08 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 954-1302 | 15:14 | 16:19 | 18:14 | 18:49 | 20:09 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1086 | 15:15 | 16:20 | 18:15 | 18:50 | 20:10 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Rosa Mística, 2-70 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 18:16 | 18:51 | 20:11 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1726-1810 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 18:16 | 18:51 | 20:11 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1930-1988 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 18:16 | 18:51 | 20:11 |
Rua Lino Campos, 20 | 15:17 | 16:22 | 18:17 | 18:52 | 20:12 |
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1880 | 15:18 | 16:23 | 18:18 | 18:53 | 20:13 |
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1670 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 18:19 | 18:54 | 20:14 |
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1499 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 18:19 | 18:54 | 20:14 |
Rua João Carlos Ferreira, 200-274 | 15:20 | 16:25 | 18:20 | 18:55 | 20:15 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Guarda Do Cubatão | 15:21 | 16:26 | 18:21 | 18:56 | 20:16 |
Rua João Carlos Ferreira, 225 | 15:22 | 16:27 | 18:22 | 18:57 | 20:17 |
Rua João Carlos Ferreira, 40 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 18:23 | 18:58 | 20:18 |
Ponto Final Do Colégio Da Guarda | 15:23 | 16:28 | 18:23 | 18:58 | 20:18 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 927 | 15:24 | 16:29 | 18:24 | 18:59 | 20:19 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 853-917 | 15:25 | 16:30 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 20:20 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 731 | 15:26 | 16:31 | 18:26 | 19:01 | 20:21 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 755 | 15:26 | 16:31 | 18:26 | 19:01 | 20:21 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 79 | 15:27 | 16:32 | 18:27 | 19:02 | 20:22 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 201 | 15:27 | 16:32 | 18:27 | 19:02 | 20:22 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 54-172 | 15:28 | 16:33 | 18:28 | 19:03 | 20:23 |
Br-101, 15 | 15:28 | 16:33 | 18:28 | 19:03 | 20:23 |
Br-101, 15 | 15:31 | 16:36 | 18:31 | 19:06 | 20:26 |
Rua Valdemiro João De Espíndola, 933 | 15:32 | 16:37 | 18:32 | 19:07 | 20:27 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 684 | 15:32 | 16:37 | 18:32 | 19:07 | 20:27 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 132 | 15:33 | 16:38 | 18:33 | 19:08 | 20:28 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 162-270 | 15:33 | 16:38 | 18:33 | 19:08 | 20:28 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468 | 15:34 | 16:39 | 18:34 | 19:09 | 20:29 |
Servidão Setecentos E Noventa E Dois, 2-276 | 15:35 | 16:40 | 18:35 | 19:10 | 20:30 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468 | 15:35 | 16:40 | 18:35 | 19:10 | 20:30 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 225 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 18:36 | 19:11 | 20:31 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 149 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 18:36 | 19:11 | 20:31 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 635-655 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 18:36 | 19:11 | 20:31 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 383-417 | 15:37 | 16:42 | 18:37 | 19:12 | 20:32 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 169 | 15:38 | 16:43 | 18:38 | 19:13 | 20:33 |
Ponto Final Do Aririu Formiga | 15:38 | 16:43 | 18:38 | 19:13 | 20:33 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 6750 (Florianópolis/Aririu Formiga Via Expressa/Marginal Br 101 (Após Viaduto Forquilhinha)/Centro De Palhoça/Aririu/Guarda)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 6750 route, Florianópolis/Aririu Formiga Via Expressa/Marginal Br 101 (Após Viaduto Forquilhinha)/Centro De Palhoça/Aririu/Guarda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station to Ponto Final Do Aririu Formiga station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 6750, from Florianopolis to Palhoça, daily at midnight.