676 - Richmond BART Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 De Anza High School - 3:51 PM Valley View Rd & Morningside Dr - 3:51 PM Valley View Rd & May Rd - 3:51 PM Appian Way & Argyle Rd - 3:54 PM Appian Way & Allview Av - 3:56 PM Crespi Middle School 1:34 PM - Shane Dr & Gilma Dr 1:40 PM 4:06 PM Groom Dr & Alta Mira Dr 1:40 PM 4:06 PM Groom Dr & Moyers Rd 1:41 PM 4:07 PM Moyers Rd & Benjamin Dr 1:41 PM 4:07 PM Moyers Rd & Alta Mira Dr 1:42 PM 4:08 PM Moyers Rd & Phillips Ct 1:43 PM 4:09 PM Moyers Rd & Annapolis St 1:44 PM 4:10 PM Moyers Rd & Duke Dr 1:45 PM 4:11 PM Fordham St & Rollingwood Dr 1:45 PM 4:11 PM Rollingwood Dr & Greenwood Dr (West Jctn) 1:47 PM 4:13 PM El Portal Dr & Castro Rd 1:48 PM 4:14 PM El Portal Dr & Mission Bell Dr 1:49 PM 4:15 PM Mission Bell Dr & College Ln 1:50 PM 4:16 PM Contra Costa College 1:50 PM 4:16 PM College Ln & Mission Bell Dr 1:52 PM 4:18 PM San Pablo Av & Rumrill Blvd 1:53 PM 4:19 PM San Pablo Av & Stone St 1:54 PM 4:20 PM 23rd St & University Av 1:55 PM 4:21 PM 23rd St & Dover Av 1:56 PM 4:22 PM 23rd St & Bush Av 1:57 PM 4:23 PM 23rd St & Pine Av 1:57 PM 4:23 PM 23rd St & Rheem Av 1:59 PM 4:25 PM 23rd St & Hellings Av 1:59 PM 4:25 PM 23rd St & Lincoln Av 2:00 PM 4:26 PM 23rd St & Garvin Av 2:01 PM 4:27 PM 22nd St & Roosevelt Av 2:02 PM 4:28 PM 22nd St & Nevin Av 2:03 PM 4:29 PM Macdonald Av & 21st St 2:03 PM 4:29 PM Richmond BART 2:07 PM 4:33 PM
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 De Anza High School 2:09 PM - Valley View Rd & Morningside Dr 2:09 PM - Valley View Rd & May Rd 2:09 PM - Appian Way & Argyle Rd 2:12 PM - Appian Way & Allview Av 2:14 PM - Crespi Middle School - 2:49 PM Shane Dr & Gilma Dr 2:24 PM 2:55 PM Groom Dr & Alta Mira Dr 2:24 PM 2:55 PM Groom Dr & Moyers Rd 2:25 PM 2:56 PM Moyers Rd & Benjamin Dr 2:25 PM 2:56 PM Moyers Rd & Alta Mira Dr 2:26 PM 2:57 PM Moyers Rd & Phillips Ct 2:27 PM 2:58 PM Moyers Rd & Annapolis St 2:28 PM 2:59 PM Moyers Rd & Duke Dr 2:29 PM 3:00 PM Fordham St & Rollingwood Dr 2:29 PM 3:00 PM Rollingwood Dr & Greenwood Dr (West Jctn) 2:31 PM 3:02 PM El Portal Dr & Castro Rd 2:32 PM 3:03 PM El Portal Dr & Mission Bell Dr 2:33 PM 3:04 PM Mission Bell Dr & College Ln 2:34 PM 3:05 PM Contra Costa College 2:34 PM 3:05 PM College Ln & Mission Bell Dr 2:36 PM 3:07 PM San Pablo Av & Rumrill Blvd 2:37 PM 3:08 PM San Pablo Av & Stone St 2:38 PM 3:09 PM 23rd St & University Av 2:39 PM 3:10 PM 23rd St & Dover Av 2:40 PM 3:11 PM 23rd St & Bush Av 2:41 PM 3:12 PM 23rd St & Pine Av 2:41 PM 3:12 PM 23rd St & Rheem Av 2:43 PM 3:14 PM 23rd St & Hellings Av 2:43 PM 3:14 PM 23rd St & Lincoln Av 2:44 PM 3:15 PM 23rd St & Garvin Av 2:45 PM 3:16 PM 22nd St & Roosevelt Av 2:46 PM 3:17 PM 22nd St & Nevin Av 2:47 PM 3:18 PM Macdonald Av & 21st St 2:47 PM 3:18 PM Richmond BART 2:51 PM 3:22 PM
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 De Anza High School - 3:51 PM Valley View Rd & Morningside Dr - 3:51 PM Valley View Rd & May Rd - 3:51 PM Appian Way & Argyle Rd - 3:54 PM Appian Way & Allview Av - 3:56 PM Crespi Middle School 2:49 PM - Shane Dr & Gilma Dr 2:55 PM 4:06 PM Groom Dr & Alta Mira Dr 2:55 PM 4:06 PM Groom Dr & Moyers Rd 2:56 PM 4:07 PM Moyers Rd & Benjamin Dr 2:56 PM 4:07 PM Moyers Rd & Alta Mira Dr 2:57 PM 4:08 PM Moyers Rd & Phillips Ct 2:58 PM 4:09 PM Moyers Rd & Annapolis St 2:59 PM 4:10 PM Moyers Rd & Duke Dr 3:00 PM 4:11 PM Fordham St & Rollingwood Dr 3:00 PM 4:11 PM Rollingwood Dr & Greenwood Dr (West Jctn) 3:02 PM 4:13 PM El Portal Dr & Castro Rd 3:03 PM 4:14 PM El Portal Dr & Mission Bell Dr 3:04 PM 4:15 PM Mission Bell Dr & College Ln 3:05 PM 4:16 PM Contra Costa College 3:05 PM 4:16 PM College Ln & Mission Bell Dr 3:07 PM 4:18 PM San Pablo Av & Rumrill Blvd 3:08 PM 4:19 PM San Pablo Av & Stone St 3:09 PM 4:20 PM 23rd St & University Av 3:10 PM 4:21 PM 23rd St & Dover Av 3:11 PM 4:22 PM 23rd St & Bush Av 3:12 PM 4:23 PM 23rd St & Pine Av 3:12 PM 4:23 PM 23rd St & Rheem Av 3:14 PM 4:25 PM 23rd St & Hellings Av 3:14 PM 4:25 PM 23rd St & Lincoln Av 3:15 PM 4:26 PM 23rd St & Garvin Av 3:16 PM 4:27 PM 22nd St & Roosevelt Av 3:17 PM 4:28 PM 22nd St & Nevin Av 3:18 PM 4:29 PM Macdonald Av & 21st St 3:18 PM 4:29 PM Richmond BART 3:22 PM 4:33 PM
AC Transit bus schedule - 676 (Richmond BART) The AC Transit bus schedule for the 676 route, Richmond BART, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from De Anza High School station to Richmond BART station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AC Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 676, from El Sobrante to Richmond, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 10, 2024
676 Alternative Directions Schedules