67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - Santo Amaro - Florianópolis Via Sul Do Rio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Praça Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz | 05:10 | 06:15 | 11:55 | 14:10 | 17:00 |
R. João Jacinto Machado | 05:11 | 06:16 | 11:56 | 14:11 | 17:01 |
R. João Jacinto Machado | 05:11 | 06:16 | 11:56 | 14:11 | 17:02 |
R. João Jacinto Machado | 05:12 | 06:17 | 11:57 | 14:12 | 17:02 |
R. João Jacinto Machado | 05:12 | 06:17 | 11:57 | 14:12 | 17:03 |
R. João Jacinto Machado | 05:13 | 06:18 | 11:58 | 14:13 | 17:04 |
R. João Jacinto Machado | 05:13 | 06:18 | 11:59 | 14:14 | 17:05 |
R. João Jacinto Machado | 05:14 | 06:19 | 12:00 | 14:15 | 17:06 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:15 | 06:20 | 12:00 | 14:15 | 17:06 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:15 | 06:20 | 12:01 | 14:16 | 17:07 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:16 | 06:21 | 12:02 | 14:17 | 17:08 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:17 | 06:22 | 12:02 | 14:17 | 17:09 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:18 | 06:23 | 12:03 | 14:18 | 17:10 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:18 | 06:23 | 12:04 | 14:19 | 17:11 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:19 | 06:24 | 12:05 | 14:20 | 17:12 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:20 | 06:25 | 12:05 | 14:20 | 17:13 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:20 | 06:25 | 12:06 | 14:21 | 17:13 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:21 | 06:26 | 12:06 | 14:21 | 17:14 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:21 | 06:26 | 12:07 | 14:22 | 17:14 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:22 | 06:27 | 12:08 | 14:23 | 17:15 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:22 | 06:27 | 12:08 | 14:23 | 17:16 |
Rua São Sebastião, 4400-4460 | 05:23 | 06:28 | 12:09 | 14:24 | 17:17 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:24 | 06:29 | 12:10 | 14:25 | 17:18 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:25 | 06:30 | 12:11 | 14:26 | 17:19 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:25 | 06:30 | 12:11 | 14:26 | 17:20 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:26 | 06:31 | 12:12 | 14:27 | 17:21 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:26 | 06:31 | 12:13 | 14:28 | 17:21 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:27 | 06:32 | 12:14 | 14:29 | 17:22 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:28 | 06:33 | 12:14 | 14:29 | 17:23 |
R. São Sebastião | 05:29 | 06:34 | 12:15 | 14:30 | 17:24 |
Rua São Sebastião, 7017 | 05:29 | 06:34 | 12:16 | 14:31 | 17:25 |
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva | 05:30 | 06:35 | 12:17 | 14:32 | 17:27 |
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva | 05:31 | 06:36 | 12:18 | 14:33 | 17:27 |
Rua José Jerônimo Da Silva, 2310 | 05:31 | 06:36 | 12:18 | 14:33 | 17:28 |
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva | 05:32 | 06:37 | 12:19 | 14:34 | 17:28 |
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva | 05:32 | 06:37 | 12:19 | 14:34 | 17:29 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:33 | 06:38 | 12:20 | 14:35 | 17:31 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:34 | 06:39 | 12:21 | 14:36 | 17:32 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:35 | 06:40 | 12:22 | 14:37 | 17:32 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:36 | 06:41 | 12:23 | 14:38 | 17:33 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:37 | 06:42 | 12:24 | 14:39 | 17:35 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:38 | 06:43 | 12:25 | 14:40 | 17:37 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:39 | 06:44 | 12:27 | 14:42 | 17:38 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 05:40 | 06:45 | 12:27 | 14:42 | 17:39 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:40 | 06:45 | 12:28 | 14:43 | 17:39 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:40 | 06:45 | 12:28 | 14:43 | 17:40 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:41 | 06:46 | 12:29 | 14:44 | 17:40 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:41 | 06:46 | 12:29 | 14:44 | 17:41 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:42 | 06:47 | 12:30 | 14:45 | 17:42 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:42 | 06:47 | 12:30 | 14:45 | 17:42 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:43 | 06:48 | 12:30 | 14:45 | 17:43 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:43 | 06:48 | 12:31 | 14:46 | 17:43 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:44 | 06:49 | 12:32 | 14:47 | 17:44 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:44 | 06:49 | 12:32 | 14:47 | 17:45 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:45 | 06:50 | 12:33 | 14:48 | 17:46 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação) | 05:45 | 06:50 | 12:34 | 14:49 | 17:46 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:46 | 06:51 | 12:34 | 14:49 | 17:47 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 05:47 | 06:52 | 12:36 | 14:51 | 17:49 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 05:48 | 06:53 | 12:36 | 14:51 | 17:49 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 05:48 | 06:53 | 12:37 | 14:52 | 17:50 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 05:49 | 06:54 | 12:37 | 14:52 | 17:50 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 05:49 | 06:54 | 12:38 | 14:53 | 17:51 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 05:50 | 06:55 | 12:39 | 14:54 | 17:52 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 05:51 | 06:56 | 12:39 | 14:54 | 17:53 |
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril | 05:51 | 06:56 | 12:40 | 14:55 | 17:54 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 05:52 | 06:57 | 12:41 | 14:56 | 17:55 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 05:53 | 06:58 | 12:42 | 14:57 | 17:56 |
R. João Born | 05:54 | 06:59 | 12:42 | 14:57 | 17:57 |
R. João Born | 05:54 | 06:59 | 12:43 | 14:58 | 17:58 |
R. João Born | 05:55 | 07:00 | 12:44 | 14:59 | 17:59 |
R. João Born | 05:55 | 07:01 | 12:44 | 14:59 | 17:59 |
R. João Born | 05:56 | 07:01 | 12:45 | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 05:57 | 07:02 | 12:46 | 15:01 | 18:01 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 05:57 | 07:03 | 12:46 | 15:01 | 18:01 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 05:57 | 07:03 | 12:47 | 15:02 | 18:02 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 05:58 | 07:04 | 12:47 | 15:03 | 18:03 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 05:58 | 07:05 | 12:48 | 15:03 | 18:03 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 05:59 | 07:05 | 12:48 | 15:04 | 18:04 |
R. Jaci Destri | 06:00 | 07:07 | 12:49 | 15:05 | 18:05 |
R. Jaci Destri | 06:01 | 07:08 | 12:51 | 15:07 | 18:07 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 06:02 | 07:10 | 12:52 | 15:08 | 18:08 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 06:03 | 07:11 | 12:53 | 15:09 | 18:09 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 06:04 | 07:11 | 12:53 | 15:10 | 18:10 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 06:04 | 07:12 | 12:54 | 15:11 | 18:11 |
R. Padre Cunha | 06:05 | 07:13 | 12:54 | 15:11 | 18:11 |
R. Gaspar Neves (Câmara Municipal De São José) | 06:06 | 07:14 | 12:56 | 15:13 | 18:13 |
R. Hilário Vieira | 06:07 | 07:15 | 12:57 | 15:14 | 18:14 |
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Prefeitura De São José) | 06:07 | 07:16 | 12:58 | 15:15 | 18:15 |
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Bistek) | 06:09 | 07:18 | 12:59 | 15:16 | 18:16 |
Av. Acioni Souza Filho | 06:10 | 07:19 | 13:00 | 15:18 | 18:18 |
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Cassol) | 06:11 | 07:21 | 13:01 | 15:20 | 18:20 |
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Feirão De Imóveis) | 06:12 | 07:22 | 13:02 | 15:21 | 18:21 |
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Areia Bronze) | 06:13 | 07:23 | 13:03 | 15:22 | 18:22 |
Av. Acioni Souza Filho | 06:14 | 07:25 | 13:04 | 15:23 | 18:23 |
R. Dom Pedro II (Htech) | 06:14 | 07:25 | 13:05 | 15:24 | 18:24 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras)) | 06:16 | 07:27 | 13:06 | 15:26 | 18:26 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:17 | 07:28 | 13:08 | 15:27 | 18:27 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:17 | 07:29 | 13:08 | 15:28 | 18:28 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:18 | 07:30 | 13:09 | 15:29 | 18:29 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:19 | 07:31 | 13:10 | 15:30 | 18:30 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:20 | 07:32 | 13:11 | 15:31 | 18:31 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:20 | 07:33 | 13:12 | 15:32 | 18:32 |
Ticen - Plataforma C (Imperatriz) | 06:22 | 07:35 | 13:14 | 15:34 | 18:34 |
Imperatriz bus schedule - 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ (Santo Amaro - Florianópolis Via Sul Do Rio)
The Imperatriz bus schedule for the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ route, Santo Amaro - Florianópolis Via Sul Do Rio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz station to Ticen - Plataforma C (Imperatriz) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Imperatriz schedule.
67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Alternative Directions Schedules
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Schedule - Santo Amaro - Florianópolis
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Schedule - Florianópolis - Santo Amaro Via Sertão
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Schedule - Santo Amaro - Florianópolis Via Sertão
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Schedule - Florianópolis - Santo Amaro Via Sul Do Rio
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Schedule - Florianópolis - Santo Amaro