67A - 葵芳(葵翠邨) Kwai Fong (Kwai Tsui Estate) Schedule
Departure from 寶田總站 Po Tin Bus Terminus
Monday to Thursday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:30 | 03:20 | 05:30 |
05:50 | 03:50 | 06:00 |
06:10 | 04:20 | 06:30 |
06:30 | 04:50 | 07:00 |
06:50 | 05:20 | 07:30 |
07:10 | 05:50 | 07:50 |
07:30 | 06:20 | 08:10 |
07:50 | 06:50 | 08:30 |
08:10 | 07:20 | 08:50 |
08:30 | 07:30 | 09:10 |
08:50 | 07:50 | 09:30 |
09:10 | 08:10 | 09:50 |
09:30 | 08:30 | 10:10 |
09:50 | 08:50 | 10:30 |
10:10 | 09:10 | 10:50 |
10:30 | 09:30 | 11:10 |
10:50 | 09:50 | 11:30 |
11:10 | 10:10 | 11:50 |
11:30 | 10:30 | 12:10 |
11:50 | 10:50 | 12:30 |
12:10 | 11:10 | 12:50 |
12:30 | 11:30 | 13:10 |
12:50 | 11:50 | 13:30 |
13:10 | 12:10 | 13:50 |
13:30 | 12:30 | 14:10 |
13:50 | 12:50 | 14:30 |
14:10 | 13:10 | 14:50 |
14:30 | 13:30 | 15:10 |
14:50 | 13:50 | 15:30 |
15:10 | 14:10 | 15:50 |
15:30 | 14:30 | 16:10 |
15:50 | 14:50 | 16:30 |
16:10 | 15:10 | 16:50 |
16:30 | 15:30 | 17:10 |
16:50 | 15:50 | 17:30 |
17:10 | 16:10 | 17:50 |
17:30 | 16:30 | 18:10 |
17:50 | 16:50 | 18:30 |
18:10 | 17:10 | 18:50 |
18:30 | 17:30 | 19:10 |
18:50 | 17:50 | 19:30 |
19:10 | 18:10 | 20:00 |
19:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 |
20:00 | 18:50 | 21:00 |
20:30 | 19:10 | 21:30 |
21:00 | 19:30 | 22:00 |
21:30 | 20:00 | 22:30 |
22:00 | 20:30 | 23:00 |
22:30 | 21:00 | - |
23:00 | 21:30 | - |
- | 22:00 | - |
- | 22:30 | - |
- | 23:00 | - |
- | 00:50 | - |
- | 01:20 | - |
- | 01:50 | - |
- | 02:20 | - |
- | 02:50 | - |
KMB Bus schedule - 67A (葵芳(葵翠邨) Kwai Fong (Kwai Tsui Estate))
The KMB Bus schedule for the 67A route, 葵芳(葵翠邨) Kwai Fong (Kwai Tsui Estate), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 寶田總站 Po Tin Bus Terminus station to 葵翠邨總站 Kwai Tsui Estate B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule. We update the schedule of 67A, from 屯門 Tuen Mun to 葵興 Kwai Tsing, daily at midnight.