68
68 - Hornhuizen Via Leens Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winsum, Station (Perron C) | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Winsum, Borgweg | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Winsum, Priorstraat | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Winsum, Rotonde N361 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Winsum, Rotonde Ranum | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Mensingeweer, Eenrummerweg | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Wehe Den Hoorn, Kerkstraat | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Leens, Centrum | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Hornhuizen, Kerk | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Hornhuizen, Tammingastraat 11 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Kruisweg, Julianatocht | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Kruisweg, Hogeweg | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 |
Kloosterburen, Westerklooster | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Kloosterburen, Kloostersingel | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Kloosterburen, Hoofdstraat 44 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 |
Kloosterburen, H. V Cappenbergweg | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Kleine Huisjes, Dijksterweg | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Broek, Driesprong | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 |
Wierhuizen, Wierhuisterweg 16 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Pieterburen, Wiebenerweg | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Pieterburen, Pieterplein | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Pieterburen, Oosterweg | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Westernieland, J Heidemastraat | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 |
Den Andel, Boschweg | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Den Andel, Kerk | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Baflo, Maarhuizerweg | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 |
Winsum, Rotonde N361 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 |
Winsum, Priorstraat | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Winsum, Borgweg | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 |
Winsum, Station (Perron C) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Qbuzz Bus schedule - 68 (Hornhuizen Via Leens)
The Qbuzz Bus schedule for the 68 route, Hornhuizen Via Leens, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Winsum, Station (Perron C) station to Winsum, Station (Perron C) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Qbuzz schedule.