681 - Kvaløysæter Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lauvsnes Skole | 14:25 |
Stamnes | 14:27 |
Kjærsundet | 14:30 |
Leithe | 14:32 |
Einvika | 14:33 |
Gladsø Nord | 14:36 |
Gladsø Sør | 14:39 |
Hilstad | 14:41 |
Brandsmo Vegdele | 14:42 |
Brandsmon | 14:44 |
Trefjord | 14:46 |
Nylandet | 14:48 |
Kjerka | 14:50 |
Vik | 14:51 |
Flatanger Montessoriskole | 14:53 |
Kilmyra | 14:55 |
Nesset | 14:58 |
Strend | 14:59 |
Innervika | 15:01 |
Kvaløysæter | 15:03 |
AtB bus schedule - 681 (Kvaløysæter)
The AtB bus schedule for the 681 route, Kvaløysæter, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lauvsnes Skole station to Kvaløysæter station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.