681 - Kvaløysæter Via Lauvsnes Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Namsos Skysstasjon | 15:40 |
Namsos Storsenter | 15:41 |
Sykehuset Namsos | 15:43 |
Snippen | 15:44 |
Namdalsvegen | 15:44 |
Prix Østbyen | 15:46 |
Namsoshallen | 15:48 |
Hylla | 15:49 |
Lauvhammer | 15:52 |
Industrivegen | 15:54 |
Spillumstranda | 15:55 |
Skogmohøgda | 15:57 |
Spillum Vegdele | 15:58 |
Spillumshøgda | 16:00 |
Storvikmyra | 16:02 |
Sævik Nordre | 16:04 |
Sævik Søndre | 16:06 |
Grønlihøgda | 16:07 |
Mastin | 16:08 |
Myrvang | 16:09 |
Klinga Vegdele | 16:12 |
Pettermoen | 16:15 |
Selnes Vegdele | 16:17 |
Kvernhusdalen | 16:20 |
Gravgården | 16:22 |
Bangsund Vegdele | 16:23 |
Bogna Bru Nordre | 16:24 |
Bogna Bru Søndre | 16:25 |
Strømbrua | 16:27 |
Fjær | 16:28 |
Reitan | 16:31 |
Gryta | 16:34 |
Rødhammer | 16:36 |
Sjøåsen | 16:39 |
Kleiva | 16:41 |
Alte | 16:45 |
Alteskaret | 16:48 |
Tømmernes | 16:51 |
Oksdøla | 16:55 |
Kilmoen | 16:57 |
Buvika | 16:59 |
Sve | 17:02 |
Tøtdal | 17:03 |
Engen | 17:04 |
Engesdal | 17:08 |
Gårdsætran | 17:10 |
Fjell | 17:13 |
Dale | 17:16 |
Dalehaugen | 17:18 |
Dalebotn | 17:21 |
Fløanbrekka | 17:25 |
Fløan | 17:27 |
Rødalen | 17:28 |
Lauvsnes | 17:31 |
Stamnes | 17:34 |
Kjærsundet | 17:37 |
Leithe | 17:41 |
Einvika | 17:42 |
Gladsø Nord | 17:45 |
Gladsø Sør | 17:48 |
Hilstad | 17:51 |
Brandsmo Vegdele | 17:52 |
Trefjord | 17:55 |
Nylandet | 17:56 |
Kjerka | 17:59 |
Kilmyra | 18:01 |
Nesset | 18:04 |
Strend | 18:06 |
Innervika | 18:08 |
Kvaløysæter | 18:09 |
AtB bus schedule - 681 (Kvaløysæter Via Lauvsnes)
The AtB bus schedule for the 681 route, Kvaløysæter Via Lauvsnes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Namsos Skysstasjon station to Kvaløysæter station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule. We update the schedule of 681, from Namsos to Flatanger, daily at midnight.