686 - Pilastrino Stazione→Tole` Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pilastrino Stazione | 09:57 | 12:57 |
Pilastrino Di Zola | 09:57 | 12:57 |
Zola Predosa Cimitero | 09:57 | 12:57 |
Gesso Chiesa | 09:58 | 12:58 |
Gesso Finelli | 09:58 | 12:58 |
Gessi | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Rivabella | 10:01 | 13:01 |
Ponte Rivabella | 10:02 | 13:02 |
Calderino Usl | 10:03 | 13:03 |
Calderino Comune | 10:05 | 13:05 |
Calderino | 10:05 | 13:05 |
Ponte Pramarano | 10:06 | 13:06 |
Calderino Orbi | 10:06 | 13:06 |
Calderino Zona Ind.Le | 10:07 | 13:07 |
Rio Tradito | 10:08 | 13:08 |
Casa Lunga | 10:09 | 13:09 |
Colombara Depuratore | 10:10 | 13:10 |
Colombara Venezia | 10:10 | 13:10 |
Colombara | 10:11 | 13:11 |
Colombara Cimitero | 10:12 | 13:12 |
Monte San Giovanni | 10:13 | 13:13 |
Monte San Giovanni Pedagna | 10:13 | 13:13 |
Monte San Giovanni Gnocco | 10:14 | 13:14 |
Oca Pilastrino | 10:14 | 13:14 |
Oca | 10:15 | 13:15 |
Badia Di Monte San Pietro Casa Nuova | 10:16 | 13:16 |
Badia Di Monte San Pietro | 10:17 | 13:17 |
Badia Di Monte San Pietro Casa Rossa | 10:17 | 13:17 |
Pilastrino Di Gavignano | 10:19 | 13:19 |
Padova Di Ronca Molino Nuovo | 10:20 | 13:20 |
Padova Di Ronca Casa Gnudi | 10:21 | 13:21 |
Padova Di Ronca | 10:22 | 13:22 |
Molino Brusone | 10:23 | 13:23 |
Casa Del Buco | 10:25 | 13:25 |
Montepastore SP Lavino 478 | 10:26 | 13:26 |
Montepastore | 10:27 | 13:27 |
Montepastore Scuole | 10:28 | 13:28 |
Montepastore Cimitero | 10:28 | 13:28 |
Casa Melega | 10:30 | 13:30 |
Croce Di Pradole | 10:30 | 13:30 |
Pradole | 10:31 | 13:31 |
Case Bortolani Crocetta | 10:32 | 13:32 |
Monzone | 10:32 | 13:32 |
Case Bortolani Sirena | 10:33 | 13:33 |
Pastor Angelicus | 10:34 | 13:34 |
Ca` Bortolani | 10:35 | 13:35 |
Case Bortolani Fornace | 10:35 | 13:35 |
San Luigi | 10:36 | 13:36 |
Tole` Selva | 10:37 | 13:37 |
Tole` Borgo Di Sotto | 10:38 | 13:38 |
Tole` | 10:39 | 13:39 |
TPER Bologna bus schedule - 686 (Pilastrino Stazione→Tole`)
The TPER Bologna bus schedule for the 686 route, Pilastrino Stazione→Tole`, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pilastrino Stazione station to Tole` station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Bologna schedule. We update the schedule of 686, from Unione Dei Comuni Valli Del Reno, Lavino E Samoggia to Unione Dell'Appennino Bolognese, daily at midnight.
686 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Bologna Autostazione
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza
- 686 Schedule - Badia Di Monte San Pietro→Bologna Autostazione
- 686 Schedule - Casalecchio Marconi→Tole`
- 686 Schedule - Bologna Autostazione→Tole`
- 686 Schedule - Riale→Tole`
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Riale
- 686 Schedule - Pilastrino Stazione→Badia Di Monte San Pietro
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Casalecchio Marconi
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Pilastrino Stazione
- 686 Schedule - Badia Di Monte San Pietro→Pilastrino Stazione