686 - Tole`→Riale Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tole` | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 15:25 | 17:35 |
Tole` Borgo Di Sotto | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 15:25 | 17:35 |
Tole` Selva | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 15:26 | 17:36 |
San Luigi | 08:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 15:27 | 17:37 |
Case Bortolani Fornace | 08:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 15:28 | 17:38 |
Ca` Bortolani | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 15:29 | 17:39 |
Pastor Angelicus | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 15:30 | 17:40 |
Case Bortolani Sirena | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 15:31 | 17:41 |
Monzone | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 15:31 | 17:41 |
Case Bortolani Crocetta | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 15:32 | 17:42 |
Pradole | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 15:32 | 17:42 |
Croce Di Pradole | 08:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 15:33 | 17:43 |
Casa Melega | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 15:34 | 17:44 |
Montepastore Cimitero | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 15:36 | 17:46 |
Montepastore Scuole | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 15:36 | 17:46 |
Montepastore | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 15:37 | 17:47 |
Montepastore SP Lavino 478 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 15:38 | 17:48 |
Casa Del Buco | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 15:39 | 17:49 |
Molino Brusone | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 15:40 | 17:50 |
Padova Di Ronca | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 15:41 | 17:51 |
Padova Di Ronca Casa Gnudi | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 15:42 | 17:52 |
Padova Di Ronca Molino Nuovo | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 15:42 | 17:52 |
Pilastrino Di Gavignano | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 15:43 | 17:53 |
Badia Di Monte San Pietro Casa Rossa | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 15:45 | 17:55 |
Badia Di Monte San Pietro | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 15:46 | 17:56 |
Badia Di Monte San Pietro Casa Nuova | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 15:46 | 17:56 |
Oca | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 15:47 | 17:57 |
Oca Pilastrino | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 15:48 | 17:58 |
Monte San Giovanni Gnocco | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 15:48 | 17:58 |
Monte San Giovanni Pedagna | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 15:49 | 17:59 |
Monte San Giovanni | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:50 | 18:00 |
Colombara Cimitero | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:50 | 18:00 |
Colombara | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:51 | 18:01 |
Colombara Venezia | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:52 | 18:02 |
Colombara Depuratore | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:53 | 18:03 |
Casa Lunga | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:53 | 18:03 |
Rio Tradito | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:54 | 18:04 |
Calderino Zona Ind.Le | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:56 | 18:06 |
Calderino Orbi | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:56 | 18:06 |
Ponte Pramarano | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:57 | 18:07 |
Calderino | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:57 | 18:07 |
Calderino Comune | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:58 | 18:08 |
Calderino Usl | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 16:00 | 18:10 |
Ponte Rivabella | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 16:01 | 18:11 |
Rivabella | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 16:02 | 18:12 |
Gessi | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 16:03 | 18:13 |
Gesso Finelli | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 16:04 | 18:14 |
Gesso Chiesa | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 16:04 | 18:14 |
Zola Predosa Cimitero | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 16:05 | 18:15 |
Pilastrino Di Zola | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 16:05 | 18:15 |
Pilastrino Stazione | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 16:06 | 18:16 |
Riale | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:19 | 16:08 | 18:18 |
TPER Bologna bus schedule - 686 (Tole`→Riale)
The TPER Bologna bus schedule for the 686 route, Tole`→Riale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tole` station to Riale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Bologna schedule. We update the schedule of 686, from Unione Dell'Appennino Bolognese to Unione Dei Comuni Valli Del Reno, Lavino E Samoggia, daily at midnight.
686 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Bologna Autostazione
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza
- 686 Schedule - Badia Di Monte San Pietro→Bologna Autostazione
- 686 Schedule - Casalecchio Marconi→Tole`
- 686 Schedule - Pilastrino Stazione→Tole`
- 686 Schedule - Bologna Autostazione→Tole`
- 686 Schedule - Riale→Tole`
- 686 Schedule - Pilastrino Stazione→Badia Di Monte San Pietro
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Casalecchio Marconi
- 686 Schedule - Tole`→Pilastrino Stazione
- 686 Schedule - Badia Di Monte San Pietro→Pilastrino Stazione