689 - Omer-Deslaurier H.S Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Walkley / Conroy | 8:03 AM |
Walkley / Ryder | 8:03 AM |
Walkley / Heron | 8:04 AM |
Walkley / Holly | 8:05 AM |
Walkley / Ad. 1771 | 8:05 AM |
Walkley / Ad. 1690 | 8:05 AM |
Heatherington / Fairlea | 8:06 AM |
Heatherington / Angela | 8:06 AM |
Heatherington / Bannerhill | 8:07 AM |
Heatherington / Ad. 1560 | 8:08 AM |
Heatherington / Ad. 1476 | 8:08 AM |
Heatherington / Ad. 1455 | 8:08 AM |
Heatherington / Albion | 8:09 AM |
Albion / Walkley | 8:10 AM |
Baycrest / Walkley | 8:11 AM |
Baycrest / Cedarwood | 8:11 AM |
Baycrest / Heron | 8:12 AM |
Heron / Baycrest | 8:12 AM |
Heron / Finn | 8:13 AM |
Heron / Alta Vista | 8:13 AM |
Heron / Alta Vista | 8:14 AM |
Heron / Evans | 8:14 AM |
Heron / Bank | 8:15 AM |
Bank / Heron | 8:15 AM |
Bank / Karn | 8:16 AM |
Bank / Rockingham | 8:16 AM |
Bank / Lamira | 8:17 AM |
Bank / Kilborn Pathway- Sentier | 8:17 AM |
Billings Bridge / Bank | 8:18 AM |
Billings Bridge | 8:19 AM |
Data Centre / Billings Bridge | 8:20 AM |
Heron 3a (C) | 8:21 AM |
Heron / Data Centre (D) | 8:21 AM |
Heron / Bronson (B) | 8:22 AM |
Heron / Riverside | 8:22 AM |
Heron / Riverside | 8:23 AM |
Heron / Heron Bridge | 8:25 AM |
Prince Of Wales / Baseline | 8:26 AM |
Prince Of Wales / Sanford | 8:27 AM |
Prince Of Wales / Dynes | 8:28 AM |
Prince Of Wales / Meadowlands | 8:28 AM |
Meadowlands / Prince Of Wales | 8:29 AM |
Meadowlands / Claymore | 8:30 AM |
Meadowlands / Claymore | 8:30 AM |
Meadowlands / Valmarie | 8:31 AM |
Meadowlands / Fisher | 8:32 AM |
Meadowlands / Ness | 8:33 AM |
Meadowlands / Hogan | 8:34 AM |
Meadowlands / Deer Park | 8:34 AM |
Meadowlands / Inverness | 8:35 AM |
Meadowlands / Beliveau | 8:36 AM |
Meadowlands / Eagle | 8:37 AM |
Meadowlands / Tiverton | 8:38 AM |
Meadowlands / Ad. 1343 | 8:39 AM |
Chesterton / Mulvagh | 8:39 AM |
Chesterton / Southview | 8:40 AM |
Chesterton / Hillhurst | 8:41 AM |
Chesterton / Bowhill | 8:42 AM |
Chesterton / Assiniboine | 8:42 AM |
Chesterton / Juniper | 8:43 AM |
Chesterton / Viewmount | 8:44 AM |
OC Transpo bus schedule - 689 (Omer-Deslaurier H.S)
The OC Transpo bus schedule for the 689 route, Omer-Deslaurier H.S, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Walkley / Conroy station to Chesterton / Viewmount station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OC Transpo schedule.