69 - St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare→Martigny, Gare Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare | 01:05 |
St-Gingolph, Villa Eugénie | 01:08 |
Bouveret, École Des Missions | 01:09 |
Bouveret, Village | 01:10 |
Les Evouettes, Village | 01:13 |
Vouvry, Le Culat | 01:15 |
Vouvry, Poste | 01:17 |
Vionnaz, Les Nayaz | 01:19 |
Vionnaz, Village | 01:22 |
Illarsaz, Village | 01:25 |
Illarsaz, Canal | 01:26 |
Muraz (Collombey), Bochets | 01:27 |
Collombey, Reutet-Bovéry | 01:29 |
Collombey-Le-Grand | 01:30 |
Collombey, Rte De La Fin | 01:30 |
Collombey, Guinchet | 01:31 |
Muraz (Collombey), Paquaire | 01:34 |
Muraz (Collombey), Pré Court | 01:35 |
Collombey, Les Perraires | 01:36 |
Collombey, Barme | 01:37 |
Collombey, Gare | 01:38 |
Collombey, Église | 01:40 |
Monthey, En Place | 01:45 |
Monthey-Ville, Gare | 01:55 |
Monthey, Gare Cff | 02:00 |
Massongex, Gare | 02:05 |
St-Maurice Vs, Gare | 02:17 |
Epinassey | 02:22 |
Evionnaz, Gare | 02:27 |
Collonges Vs | 02:30 |
Dorénaz, Téléphérique | 02:35 |
Vernayaz, Gare | 02:39 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 69 (St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare→Martigny, Gare)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 69 route, St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare→Martigny, Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare station to Martigny, Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
69 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 69 Schedule - Monthey, Gare Cff→St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare
- 69 Schedule - Rodersdorf, Station→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Mariastein, Klosterplatz→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Metzerlen, Challstrasse→Rodersdorf, Station
- 69 Schedule - Laufen, Bahnhof→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Metzerlen, Allmendhalle
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Rodersdorf, Station
- 69 Schedule - Mariastein, Klosterplatz→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Rodersdorf, Station→Metzerlen, Challstrasse
- 69 Schedule - Metzerlen, Allmendhalle→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Challhöchi→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Laufen, Bahnhof→Mariastein, Klosterplatz
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Challhöchi
- 69 Schedule - Martigny, Gare→Monthey-Ville, Gare