6903A - 崙尾Lunyi Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
陽明里Yang Ming Village | 09:00 | 10:30 | 13:40 |
彰化站Changhua Station | 09:02 | 10:32 | 13:42 |
百姓公廟Baixinggong Temple | 09:04 | 10:33 | 13:43 |
林森路口Linsen Rd. Intersetion | 09:06 | 10:35 | 13:45 |
西興里Xixing Village | 09:06 | 10:35 | 13:45 |
水尾里Shuiwei Village | 09:09 | 10:37 | 13:47 |
磚子磘Zhuanziyao | 09:10 | 10:39 | 13:49 |
義和工廠Yihe Factory | 09:12 | 10:40 | 13:50 |
鎮平里Zhenping Village | 09:13 | 10:41 | 13:51 |
東興社區Dongxing Community | 09:15 | 10:42 | 13:52 |
南佃里Nandian Village | 09:17 | 10:44 | 13:54 |
三本工廠Sanben Factory | 09:18 | 10:45 | 13:55 |
港墘Ganqian | 09:20 | 10:46 | 13:56 |
溝墘Gouqian | 09:21 | 10:47 | 13:57 |
工作站Workstation | 09:21 | 10:48 | 13:58 |
頂番婆Dingfanpo | 09:22 | 10:49 | 13:59 |
埔尾巷Puwei Ln. | 09:24 | 10:50 | 14:00 |
萬興宮Wanxing Temple | 09:25 | 10:51 | 14:01 |
頭崙埔Toulunbu | 09:26 | 10:52 | 14:02 |
椹橋Shen Bridge | 09:27 | 10:53 | 14:03 |
鹿鳴國中Luming Junior High School | 09:29 | 10:54 | 14:04 |
頭庄Touzhuang | 09:30 | 10:55 | 14:05 |
草港中Caogangzhong | 09:32 | 10:56 | 14:06 |
草港國小Caogang Elementary School | 09:32 | 10:57 | 14:07 |
派出所前Police Substation | 09:34 | 10:58 | 14:08 |
草港尾Caogangwei | 09:34 | 10:59 | 14:09 |
福崙街Fulun Street | 09:36 | 11:00 | 14:10 |
崙尾Lunyi | 09:38 | 11:01 | 14:11 |
Chang Hua Bus schedule - 6903A (崙尾Lunyi)
The Chang Hua Bus schedule for the 6903A route, 崙尾Lunyi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 陽明里Yang Ming Village station to 崙尾Lunyi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Chang Hua Bus schedule.