6923A - 草屯Caotun Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
員林轉運站Yuanlin Bus Station | 08:55 | 10:25 | 12:10 | 18:00 |
員林Yuanlin | 08:55 | 10:25 | 12:10 | 18:00 |
崇實高工Chungshih Industrial Vocational High School | 08:56 | 10:26 | 12:11 | 18:01 |
公園Park | 08:58 | 10:27 | 12:12 | 18:03 |
員林國小Yuanlin Elementary School | 08:59 | 10:28 | 12:13 | 18:04 |
三條圳Santiaojun | 09:00 | 10:29 | 12:14 | 18:05 |
員東國小Yuandong Elementary School | 09:01 | 10:30 | 12:15 | 18:06 |
浮圳子Fuzunji | 09:03 | 10:32 | 12:17 | 18:08 |
下東山Xiadongshan | 09:05 | 10:33 | 12:18 | 18:10 |
東山Dongshan | 09:06 | 10:34 | 12:19 | 18:11 |
土地公廟Tudigong Temple | 09:08 | 10:36 | 12:21 | 18:13 |
中州圖書館Chung Chou Library | 09:09 | 10:36 | 12:21 | 18:14 |
中州科大Chung Chou University Of Science And Technology | 09:10 | 10:37 | 12:22 | 18:15 |
南東里Nandong Village | 09:12 | 10:39 | 12:24 | 18:17 |
立昌毛廠Lichangmao Factory | 09:15 | 10:42 | 12:27 | 18:20 |
下樟空Xiazhangkong | 09:17 | 10:44 | 12:29 | 18:22 |
中崙Zhonglun | 09:20 | 10:45 | 12:30 | 18:25 |
豆周寮Douzhouliao | 09:22 | 10:47 | 12:32 | 18:27 |
同安寮Tong-Anliao | 09:23 | 10:49 | 12:34 | 18:28 |
食水坑Shishuikeng | 09:25 | 10:50 | 12:35 | 18:30 |
祥光寺Xiangguang Temple | 09:28 | 10:52 | 12:37 | 18:33 |
枋樹腳Fangzijiao | 09:30 | 10:54 | 12:39 | 18:35 |
芬園Fengyuan | 09:31 | 10:55 | 12:40 | 18:36 |
電信局Changhua Telecom | 09:32 | 10:56 | 12:41 | 18:37 |
社口Shekou | 09:33 | 10:57 | 12:42 | 18:38 |
清水溝Qingshuigou | 09:34 | 10:58 | 12:43 | 18:39 |
茄荖國小Jiapei Elementary School | 09:37 | 11:00 | 12:45 | 18:42 |
下茄荖Xiajiapei | 09:37 | 11:00 | 12:45 | 18:42 |
縣界Xianjie | 09:39 | 11:01 | 12:46 | 18:44 |
頂茄荖Dingchielao | 09:41 | 11:04 | 12:49 | 18:46 |
水汴頭Shuibiantou | 09:43 | 11:05 | 12:50 | 18:48 |
草商Caoshang | 09:45 | 11:06 | 12:51 | 18:50 |
新庄國小Xinzhuang Elementary School | 09:46 | 11:07 | 12:52 | 18:51 |
新庄Xinzhuang | 09:47 | 11:08 | 12:53 | 18:52 |
頂新庄Dingxinzhuang | 09:48 | 11:09 | 12:54 | 18:53 |
日新國中Rixin Junior High School | 09:49 | 11:10 | 12:55 | 18:54 |
仁愛街口Ren-Ai Street Intersection | 09:51 | 11:11 | 12:56 | 18:56 |
敦和宮Dunhun Temple | 09:52 | 11:13 | 12:58 | 18:57 |
草屯站Caotun | 09:54 | 11:14 | 12:59 | 18:59 |
Chang Hua Bus schedule - 6923A (草屯Caotun)
The Chang Hua Bus schedule for the 6923A route, 草屯Caotun, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 員林轉運站Yuanlin Bus Station to 草屯站Caotun station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Chang Hua Bus schedule.