6923A - 員林Yuanlin Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
草屯站Caotun | 10:00 | 11:25 | 14:40 | 17:05 |
中山街Zhongshan Street | 10:00 | 11:25 | 14:40 | 17:05 |
敦和路口Dunhe Road Intersection | 10:01 | 11:26 | 14:41 | 17:06 |
敦和宮Dunhun Temple | 10:02 | 11:27 | 14:42 | 17:07 |
仁愛街口Ren-Ai Street Intersection | 10:03 | 11:28 | 14:43 | 17:09 |
日新國中Rixin Junior High School | 10:04 | 11:29 | 14:44 | 17:10 |
頂新庄Dingxinzhuang | 10:05 | 11:30 | 14:45 | 17:11 |
新庄Xinzhuang | 10:06 | 11:31 | 14:46 | 17:13 |
新庄國小Xinzhuang Elementary School | 10:07 | 11:32 | 14:47 | 17:14 |
草商Caoshang | 10:08 | 11:33 | 14:48 | 17:15 |
水汴頭Shuibiantou | 10:09 | 11:34 | 14:49 | 17:16 |
頂茄荖Dingchielao | 10:11 | 11:36 | 14:51 | 17:18 |
縣界Xianjie | 10:13 | 11:38 | 14:53 | 17:21 |
下茄荖Xiajiapei | 10:14 | 11:39 | 14:54 | 17:22 |
茄荖國小Jiapei Elementary School | 10:15 | 11:40 | 14:55 | 17:23 |
清水溝Qingshuigou | 10:17 | 11:42 | 14:57 | 17:25 |
社口Shekou | 10:17 | 11:42 | 14:57 | 17:26 |
電信局Changhua Telecom | 10:19 | 11:44 | 14:59 | 17:27 |
芬園Fengyuan | 10:20 | 11:45 | 15:00 | 17:29 |
枋樹腳Fangzijiao | 10:21 | 11:46 | 15:01 | 17:30 |
祥光寺Xiangguang Temple | 10:22 | 11:47 | 15:03 | 17:32 |
食水坑Shishuikeng | 10:24 | 11:49 | 15:05 | 17:34 |
同安寮Tong-Anliao | 10:26 | 11:51 | 15:07 | 17:36 |
豆周寮Douzhouliao | 10:27 | 11:52 | 15:09 | 17:38 |
中崙Zhonglun | 10:29 | 11:54 | 15:11 | 17:40 |
下樟空Xiazhangkong | 10:31 | 11:56 | 15:13 | 17:42 |
立昌毛廠Lichangmao Factory | 10:33 | 11:58 | 15:15 | 17:44 |
南東里Nandong Village | 10:35 | 12:00 | 15:18 | 17:47 |
土地公廟Tudigong Temple | 10:37 | 12:02 | 15:21 | 17:50 |
中州圖書館Chung Chou Library | 10:38 | 12:03 | 15:22 | 17:51 |
中州科大Chung Chou University Of Science And Technology | 10:39 | 12:04 | 15:23 | 17:52 |
東山Dongshan | 10:41 | 12:06 | 15:25 | 17:54 |
下東山Xiadongshan | 10:42 | 12:07 | 15:26 | 17:55 |
浮圳子Fuzunji | 10:43 | 12:08 | 15:28 | 17:57 |
員東國小Yuandong Elementary School | 10:44 | 12:09 | 15:29 | 17:58 |
三條圳Santiaojun | 10:45 | 12:10 | 15:31 | 18:00 |
員林國小Yuanlin Elementary School | 10:47 | 12:12 | 15:32 | 18:01 |
公園Park | 10:48 | 12:13 | 15:33 | 18:02 |
崇實高工Chungshih Industrial Vocational High School | 10:49 | 12:14 | 15:34 | 18:03 |
員林Yuanlin | 10:50 | 12:15 | 15:36 | 18:05 |
員林轉運站Yuanlin Bus Station | 10:50 | 12:15 | 15:36 | 18:05 |
Chang Hua Bus schedule - 6923A (員林Yuanlin)
The Chang Hua Bus schedule for the 6923A route, 員林Yuanlin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 草屯站Caotun station to 員林轉運站Yuanlin Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Chang Hua Bus schedule.