695 - Namsos Via Hammer Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Overhalla Barne- Og Ungdomsskole | 07:20 | 14:45 |
Ranum | 07:22 | 14:46 |
Hildrem | 07:22 | 14:47 |
Barlia Vegdele | 07:25 | 14:49 |
Veglo | 07:26 | 14:50 |
Skei | 07:27 | 14:51 |
Todås Vegdele | 07:30 | 14:53 |
Øyesvold Vegdele | 07:32 | 14:55 |
Ryggahøgda | 07:34 | 14:57 |
Nordhøy | 07:36 | 14:59 |
Hammer Vegdele | 07:38 | 15:00 |
Sørbu | 07:40 | 15:02 |
Elvheim | 07:42 | 15:04 |
Nordgårdan | 07:45 | 15:07 |
Skiljås | 07:47 | 15:09 |
Bellevold Vegdele | 07:51 | 15:13 |
Skage Øst | 07:54 | 15:16 |
Skage | 07:55 | 15:17 |
Skage Vest | 07:57 | 15:19 |
Karlsberg | 08:00 | 15:22 |
Reinbjør | 08:02 | 15:24 |
Berg | 08:04 | 15:26 |
Meoslia | 08:07 | 15:28 |
Aune | 08:09 | 15:31 |
Myrvoll | 08:11 | 15:33 |
Meosen | 08:13 | 15:35 |
Ura | 08:17 | 15:38 |
Namsos Lufthavn | 08:18 | 15:40 |
Hylla | 08:21 | 15:43 |
Namsoshallen | 08:22 | 15:44 |
Prix Østbyen | 08:24 | 15:46 |
Namdalsvegen | 08:26 | 15:48 |
Snippen | 08:26 | 15:48 |
Namsos Storsenter | 08:28 | 15:50 |
Namsos Skysstasjon | 08:29 | 15:51 |
AtB bus schedule - 695 (Namsos Via Hammer)
The AtB bus schedule for the 695 route, Namsos Via Hammer, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Overhalla Barne- Og Ungdomsskole station to Namsos Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule. We update the schedule of 695, from Overhalla to Namsos, daily at midnight.
695 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 695 Schedule - Grong Stasjon
- 695 Schedule - Overhalla
- 695 Schedule - Grong Stasjon
- 695 Schedule - Harran Via Grong St.
- 695 Schedule - Grong Sentrum
- 695 Schedule - Høylandet
- 695 Schedule - Ranum
- 695 Schedule - Overhalla Barne Og Ungdomsskole
- 695 Schedule - Namsos Skysstasjon
- 695 Schedule - Skogmo
- 695 Schedule - Høylandet V/ Hjorten
- 695 Schedule - Grong Sentrum