695 - Ranum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Namsos Skysstasjon | 20:40 |
Namsos Storsenter | 20:40 |
Snippen | 20:41 |
Namdalsvegen | 20:42 |
Prix Østbyen | 20:44 |
Namsoshallen | 20:45 |
Hylla | 20:46 |
Namsos Lufthavn | 20:48 |
Ura | 20:49 |
Meosen | 20:52 |
Kvatningen | 20:53 |
Gryta | 20:55 |
Reinbjør Vegdele | 20:58 |
Skage Vest | 20:59 |
Skage | 21:01 |
Skage Øst | 21:02 |
Bellevold Vegdele | 21:04 |
NY Jord | 21:06 |
Hammer Vegdele | 21:09 |
Nordhøy | 21:10 |
Ryggahøgda | 21:12 |
Øyesvold Vegdele | 21:14 |
Todås Vegdele | 21:16 |
Skei | 21:18 |
Veglo | 21:18 |
Barlia Vegdele | 21:19 |
Hildrem | 21:21 |
Ranum | 21:22 |
AtB bus schedule - 695 (Ranum)
The AtB bus schedule for the 695 route, Ranum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Namsos Skysstasjon station to Ranum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.