696 - Holterfehn Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof | 12:13 |
Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum | 12:20 |
Westrhauderfehn 1. Südwieke/Bgm.-Eilts-Straße | 12:21 |
Rhaudermoor B438/Moorhuser Straße | 12:22 |
Rhaudermoor B 438/Kamphuser Weg | 12:24 |
Marienheil | 12:25 |
Rhaude Rhauder Mühlenweg/Dorfstraße | 12:28 |
Holte(Rhauderfehn) Dorfgemeinschaftshaus | 12:30 |
Holte(Rhauderfehn) Holter Landstraße 32/39 | 12:32 |
Holte(Rhauderfehn) Kolonistenweg/Wendeplatz | 12:34 |
Holterbarge Rabenbrücke | 12:35 |
Potshausen L 21/Kok-Hof | 12:36 |
Potshausen Potshauser Straße/Holter Landstraße | 12:37 |
Amelsbarg Schöpfwerk | 12:39 |
Potshausen Haus Leda | 12:41 |
Terheide Wendeplatz | 12:42 |
Potshausen Nordstraße/Rinzeldorfer Straße | 12:45 |
Potshausen Nordstraße/Fasanenweg | 12:47 |
Potshausen Nordstraße/Moorweg | 12:48 |
Holterfehn Schule | 12:50 |
Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH bus schedule - 696 (Holterfehn Schule)
The Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH bus schedule for the 696 route, Holterfehn Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof station to Holterfehn Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 696, from Rhauderfehn to Ostrhauderfehn, daily at midnight.